foto1 foto2 left right
Gymnázium Matyáše Lercha
cz fr en ge / /

Absolventi GML

Maturitní ročníky 2010/2011

Třída 4A - Mgr. Pavel Žemla
foto - 2011, 2010, 2009, 2008

Gabriela Benčíková, Tomáš Blažek, Barbora Davidová, Petra Figlovská, Adéla Hájková, František Hlava, Barbora Horká, Lucie Kameníková, Lucie Klozová, Jan Králík, Martin Krkoška, Veronika Kutálková, Kateřina Machařová, Ornella Lassalette Monteiro, Ornella de Lassalette Monteiro, Tomáš Musil, Stefania Negrová, Aneta Neradilková, Eva Pavlovičová, Klára Pehalová, Tadeáš Pešek, Jan Plch, Tomáš Pokorný, Kateřina Slámová, Eva Staffová, Marek Šeda, Dominik Šedivý, Ondřej Špičák, Petra Tomková, Kateřina Vaverková, Daniela Veličková, Jan Zavadil, Jan Zbavitel

Třída 4B - Mgr. Jana Křapová
foto - 2011, 2010, 2009, 2008

Zuzana Brodová, Terezie Cebáková, Kristýna Drápalová, Vojtěch Fišer, Gordan Gašic, Janetta Halíková, Jan Hamerský, Vít Hanák, Viktor Harangi, Mykhaylo Hladyuk, Michaela Honelová, Lucie Hrušková, Anežka Chrudinová, Patrik Janas, Nicole Jetelinová, Lukáš Karásek, Barbora Kudelová, Michaela Lattenbergová, Martin Nováček, Zuzana Procházková, Markéta Sedlářová, Vanda Skácalová, Jitka Šichtancová, Veronika Šírková, Kristina Valová, Daniel Vašák, Daniel Vondra, Veronika Zárubová, Žaneta Zemanová, Petra Zemčíková

Třída 4C - Mgr. Pavel Blažek
foto - 2011, 2010, 2009, 2008

Ivana Dušková, Monika Fischerová, Tereza Frišaufová, Patrik Hagara, Andrea Handlová, Radek Hýža, Lucie Chlebiková, Antonín Jedlička, Tereza Klestilová, David Kotol, Eliška Kozáková, Tomáš Král, Michaela Krpenská, Veronika Křížová, Nikol Mastromatteová, Alžběta Michalová, Dominika Nekvindová, Ondřej Neuman, Anna Odehnalová, Robin Ondráček, Daniel Pokorný, Tereza Slámová, Michaela Stašková, Veronika Svozilová, Filip Šmíd, Petr Vaclík, Jakub Vymazal, Kristýna Zítková

Třída 6AF - Mgr. Dalibor Zálešák
foto - 2011, 2010, 2009, 2008, 2007, 2006

Matěj Anton, Eliška Bednaříková, Vojtěch Brázdil, Agnieszka Buchtová, Roman Daněk, Jana Fabianová, Hana Fickerová, Kristýna Kliková, Jan Kostka, Barbora Krupicová, Marianna Faith Minářová, Tereza Nečasová, Petra Ohnišťová, Jan Podolník, Gabriela Podolníková, Iveta Polcarová, Lucie Sitarová, Tereza Sladovníková, Kateřina Soukupová, Petra Srbová, Martin Šnejdar, Pavlína Šuhajová, Kristýna Temelová, Jan Tomek, Kateřina Uličná, Kristína Zákopčanová, Alžběta Žáková

Třída 6BF - PhDr. Věra Pöschlová
foto - 2011, 2010, 2009, 2008, 2007, 2006

Jeannette Amadou Titi, Ivana Balážová, Natálie Ballová, Pavla Bugnerová, Anna Bušovová, Kateřina Dobešová, Aneta Grossová, Tamara Hubáčková, Alena Kalvodová, Michal Karfus, Ondřej Kotas, Věra Martínková, Adéla Matochová, Šárka Mikesková, Zdenek Pokorný, Jiří Sedmík, Markéta Skoupá, Martin Sládek, Michaela Smolíková, Antonín Sobek, Lucie Štercová, Pavlína Trubačová, Radomír Vinkler, Lucie Zrůstová

Třída 8AV - PhDr. Stanislav Zajíček
foto - 2011, 2010, 2009, 2008, 2007, 2006, 2005, 2004

Lukáš Andrysík, Jiří Bareš, Richard Bartes, Kryštof Bartoš, Monika Crháková, Jan Ferdus, Julie Haluzová, Kateřina Henzlová, Markéta Charousová, Tereza Jarešová, Martin Javůrek, Petr Kalandra, Petr Kleska, Daniel Kurowski, Martin Kytlica, Veronika Lojdová, Kevin Paška, Zuzana Pospíšilová, Jan Puchýř, Klára Stehlíková, Martin Šíbl, Monika Šimonová, Radka Šmídová, Andrea Štěpánková, Veronika Uhlířová, Mikuláš Utinek, Tereza Vacová, Dana Večerková, Anna Vítkovičová, David Werner, Jan Žamberský