foto1 foto2 left right
Gymnázium Matyáše Lercha
cz fr en ge / /

Absolventi GML

Maturitní ročníky 2014/2015

Třída 4A - Mgr. Pavel Žemla
foto - 2015, 2014, 2013, 2012

David Autrata, Martin Barák, Jaroslav Bubla, Jakub Demel, Olga Drápelová, Hong Anh Duong, Lucie Hajnová, Natálie Haláková, Nikola Hanišáková, Vendula Holomková, Anna Jaborníková, Jakub Jokl, Jan Jurka, Julie Klimešová, Jan Kryčer, Michaela Křičková, Ivo Langer, Marek Líčeník, Nikola Málková, Marek Mikulec, Andrea Musilová, Tereza Nedělníková, Martina Ondrová, Jakub Peštál, Mojmír Poprocký, Vojtěch Pospíšil, Adam Šindler, Tereza Šotkovská, Michael Špunar, David Uher, Martin Vach, Eliška Vladíková, Jan Vostal

Třída 4B - Mgr. Robert Havlásek
foto - 2015, 2014, 2013, 2012

Vojtěch Adam, Tomáš Benda, Bianca Binder, Lukáš Buršík, Tereza Dumpíková, David Fábek, Simona Ferulíková, Viliam Gago, Karel Hanika, Markéta Janíčková, Klára Jonášová, Mariana Kárová, Tomáš Klema, Martina Kopřivová, Klára Koudelková, Terezie Kratochvílová, Magda Krupárová, Karolína Kuchyňová, Hana Lebánková, Dominika Míčková, Michal Mrnuštík, Barbora Navrátilová, Jan Pávek, Iveta Pešková, Attila Racek, Jan Rovný, Adriana Škvařilová, Michaela Štěpánská, Martin Tříska, Martin Vyroubal, Jan Zavadil

Třída 4C - PhDr. Sylva Třináctá
foto - 2015, 2014, 2013, 2012

Carmen Albelová, Daniel Beneš, Gabriela Boková, Kristýna Borková, Veronika Cejpková, Martin Duchaň, Jakub Grim, Marek Hais, Kateřina Holomková, Jan Holub, Barbora Homolová, Charlotte Maria Iványiová, Alžběta Kepáková, Kristýna Kousalíková, Ondřej Kvarda, Markéta Lankašová, Milan Lesnek, Dalibor Majer, Markéta Pexová, Petr Pliska, Agáta Přikrylová, Gabriela Rychlá, Markéta Schätzelová, Julie Sitarová, Marek Stránský, Jiří Šteif, Jakub Švanda, Michal Uhříček, Ondřej Válek, Bára Vencálková, David Vondráček, Pavla Zamykalová, Lucie Žitňanská

Třída 6AF - RNDr. Jarmila Šimečková
foto - 2015, 2014, 2013, 2012, 2011, 2010

Štěpán Alexander, Elisabeta Faitová, Jesika Hamadová, Jana Chmelařová, Magdaléna Koudelková, Petra Kubátová, Veronika Kučerová, Pavel Kupský, Silvie Mikulíková, Anna Němečková, Hai Tien Nguyenová, Petra Pelikánová, Jakub Petr, Marek Serenčko, Dagmar Sukopová, Zuzana Ševčíková, Sabina Vojtěchová, Kateřina Wiecková, Tereza Zahálková, Nikola Žižlavská

Třída 6BF - Marcel Musiolek
foto - 2015, 2014, 2013, 2012, 2011, 2010

Michaela Bartesová, Lucie Bodová, Dominik Buršík, Lucie Bušinová, Jaroslav Čermák, David Grečynskyj, Tadeáš Hanuš, Hana Havlíková, Veronika Hrochová, Johana Jarkulišová, Daniela Kuchtová, Lucie Kurzová, Eva Matrasová, Eliška Olšanová, Denisa Prchalová, Tomáš Raška, Lenka Řiháková, Lucie Schniderová, Veronika Soukupová, Magdaléna Táborská, Kristýna Vágnerová, Lenka Wudiová

Třída 8AV - Mgr. Aleš Broulík
foto - 2015, 2014, 2013, 2012, 2011, 2010, 2009, 2008

Kateřina Bechníková, Hana Crhová, Kateřina Havlišová, Jan Hřib, Markéta Imrišová, Karolína Janíková, Barbora Kolářová, Adam Košir, Jakub Krobauer, Marek Machovec, Lenka Marková, Dalena Morávková, Jiří Novák, Kateřina Novotná, Jakub Ondráček, Benedikt Peťko, David Porteš, Václav Rak, Michaela Rybnikářová, Jessica Sheardová, Tomáš Skutil, Jakub Sládek, Magdaléna Šimurdová, Kateřina Štěpánková, Nela Švehlová, Jakub Vojta, Anna Vrbíková, Vít Všianský, Petr Žemla