foto1 foto2 left right
Gymnázium Matyáše Lercha
cz fr en ge / /

Absolventi GML

Maturitní ročníky 2016/2017

Třída 4A - Mgr. Roman Podlena
foto - 2017201620152014

Anna Bartošíková, Karolína Bendíková, Tereza Blažková, Vít Burian, Klára Čáslavová, Natálie Frýzová, Alžběta Heroschová, Viktorie Herzigová, Ondřej Hladík, Simona Hrůzová, Kateřina Jílková, Barbora Koudelová, Adam Kovář, Ondřej Kuhejda, Kristýna Lapčíková, Vojtěch Menšík, Jan Minařík, Sára Minksová, Eliška Palátová, Jan Pruckl, Vojtěch Rudický, Michaela Rybníčková, Tomáš Sedláček, Vít Skalník, Jan Smutný, Tereza Sobociková, Jan Strašák, Anna Strážnická, Nicole Streichlová, Lukáš Sukop, Linda Ševčíková, Soňa Zbytowská

Třída 4B - Mgr. Milana Hudeová
foto - 2017201620152014

Sabina Beranová, Barbora Bílá, Klára Dostálová, Tereza Fialová, Ondřej Holas, Romana Hošková, Anna-Marie Houserová, Monika Janová, Tomáš Kadlečík, Pavlína Kokojanová, Viktor Kozák, Ondřej Kratochvil, Jan Luzar, Petr Malásek, Barbora Michajlova, Tereza Muchová, Jakub Naiman, Jiří Novák, Magdalena Nováková, Jan Novotný, Lída Oplatková, Kateřina Patáková, Martin Pavlovský, Kristina Procházková, Sylvie Saidová, Josef Šlesinger, Viktor Šťastný, Michal Táborský, Thao Hien Lenka Tran, Gabriela Trávníčková, Dagmar Urbánková, David Vostrejž, Jana Vrbková, Robert Wolf

Třída 6AF - Mgr. Klára Ležatková
foto - 201720162015201420132012

Adam Bureš, Tereza Cieslarová, Nikola Coufalová, Anita Drozdková, Tereza Fialová, Tereza Harthová, Jana Havlíková, Ditta Jará, Klára Kašparová, Anna Kurowská, Michaela Matušková, Nela Medková, Amálie Mrázová, Aneta Otevřelová, Nikola Predná, Anna Rychnovská, Tereza Spišáková, Ondřej Svoboda, Natali Svobodová, Martin Vácha, Markéta Vrbková, Veronika Zemanová, Adéla Ziadehová

Třída 6BF - Franck Ferlay
foto - 201720162015201420132012

Eva Clara Atcheson, Michaela Bakešová, Gabriela Čevelová, Petra Dohnalová, Anna Drápelová, Roman Dudys, Anna Dujíčková, Petr Gerneš, Marius Iustin Grossu, Beatrice Křížová, Ondřej Lásko, Hana Nedbálková, Veronika Nevřivová, Anna Plichtová, Monika Přibylová, Viola Saláková, Barbora Slivková, Kristýna Sokolová, Veronika Šimková, Eva Šišková, Klára Šmejkalová, Kristýna Tintěrová, Klára Valešová, Vendula Vašková, Barbora Zezulová

Třída 8AV - RNDr. Eva Brunnová
foto - 20172016201520142013201220112010

Kamil Brahmi, Simona Buryšková, Lucie Cimburková, Kateřina Doleželová, Václav Gál, Dominika Hrabalová, Barbora Hrnčířová, Šárka Chroustová, Hana Janků, Vojtěch Jochman, Veronika Kissová, Ivana Koloušková, Silvie Komárková, Tereza Kompauerová, Dominik Koutný, Lucie Krásenská, Alena Necidová, Matěj Nozar, Kristýna Přikrylová, Dominik Richter, Michael Roth, Dalibor Stehno, Martin Šálek, Kateřina Veselá, Iva Zahradníková, Martin Žilka