foto1 foto2 left right
Gymnázium Matyáše Lercha
cz fr en ge / /

Absolventi GML

Maturitní ročníky 1962/1963

 

3.A - Dr. Jan Šafránek

1962 - Baborová Marta, Bartoníček Radovan, Blažková Věra, Břeňová Jana, Čermáková Olga, Dyk Petr, Frgalová Marcela, Hahnová Soňa, Holubář Petr, Hudcová Jana, Humpa Karel, Kalvodová Hana, Kheil Radim, Kočí Karel, Konečná Olga, Kopecká Marie, Korkešová Bronislava, Kostihová Olga, Kovářová Věra, Langerová Dagmar, Lešenarová Jarmila, Mátlová Anna, Matoušek Pavel, Mlčoušek Jiří, Osladilová Miluše, Plšek Jan, Procházka Ivan, Reschová Hana, Rubeš Ladislav, Sedláček Luděk, Sedlák Josef, Simanov Vladimír, Sláma Jiří, Smola Mojmír, Spohr Tomáš, Spurný Vladimír, StoJanová Lenka, Šťastná Jana, Štěpánek Pavel, Vítková Olga, Zimula Jiří

 

3.B - Marie Reschová

Braudštetr Vladimír, Čechová Nataša, Doležalová Anna, Doležalová Miloslava, Dvořák Aleš, Filka Miloslav, Hakl Radovan, Halouzka Štěpán, Häringová Eva, Horáková Blažena, Janečková Miroslava, Janík Zdeněk, Jelínková Eva, Jelínková Jelena, Kaprál František, Karševová Dobrila, Klon Jaroslav, Kolajta Ludvík, Konvička Miloslav, Kratochvíl František, Kuncová Zdenka, Malinger Vladimír, Malý Pavel, Mráček Pavel, Musil Josef, Peksová Alena, Pernica Zdeněk, Pustová Milena, Richtrová Zdenka, Rosický Jiří, Sedláček Petr, Severin Karel, Smejkal Josef, Šedý František, Špaček Ladislav, Štohanzlová Marta, Torner Václav, Urubková Jiřina, Vodičková Eva, Všetečka Miloš

 

3.C - Josef Šálek

Altmanová Eva, Andrýsová Jaroslava, Brtounová Marie, Fertigová Jana, Folková Jitka, Formánková Irena, Frejová Zdenka, Götzová Helena, Grossová Eliška, Hájková Dana, Hlubinková Marie, Holarová Alexandra, Horešová Anna, Hrubá Vlasta, Johnová Eva, Kolicherová Libuše, Krobotková Eva, Kudrnáčková Hana, Malachová Věra, Martinásková Zdena, Matičková Marie, Musilová Dagmar, Nešetřilová Iva, Obrlíková Věra, Obručová Ivana, Opluštilová Eva, Otychová Jiřina, Pazourková Vlastimila, Pluhařová Zdena, Rákosníková Alena, Rokytová Libuše, Rujbrová Eliška, Ryšková Jaroslava, Řezníková Dana, Schmiedová Miloslava, Smolíková Jana, Teplicová Věra, Willmannová Miroslava, Zemánková Jana, Zrůstová Marta, Zubinová Zdeňka

 

3.D - Alena Hladíková

Adamová Jitka, Argalášová Emila, Bartůšek Miroslav, Berková Drahomíra, Blažek Aleš, Brázdová Ludmila, Buchtelová Věra, Čechová Libuše, Drápal Jiří, Fejtová Ludmila, Frendlovská Dana, Gottvaldová Marta, Hahnová Hana, Havelková Marie, Helanová Alena, Hlavoňková Ludmila, Hofírek Stanislav, Hrnčířová Libuše, Hudečková Anna, Jašková Ivana, Klementová Jitka, Kocourková Jaroslava, Konečný Alois, Křížová Božena, Kubicová Alena, Kuklová Zdenka, Lesonická Emilie, Luňáčková Alexandra, Netík Vojtěch, Ondrák Miloš, Pěnkavová Dagmar, Plívová Naděžda, Randýsek Milan, Reichmannová Helena, Staněk Jaroslav, Svítil Karel, Vrzal Vojtěch, Záboj Dušan, Zajíčková Jitka

 

3.E - Jana Batušková

Bendová Jitka, Bílá Božena, Bukal Miroslav, Drahanský Lumír, Hradil Jan, Janáčková Ivana, Jandová Jiřina, Jičínská Svatava, Jonáš Jiří, Krejčová Ivana, Lauer Robert, Mikulová Veronika, Mlčochová Tamara, Navrátilová Miluše, Nešpor Vladislav, Netíková Jaromíra, Pavliňáková Dagmar, Pitelová Ivana, Pořízka Břetislav, Rezková Iva, Rybková Hana, Sedláčková Alena, Smržová Vlasta, Smutný Miroslav, Standek Jan, Stehlíková Jaroslava, Szpak Zdeněk, Šanca Oldřich, Šidlová Marie, Šiklová Libuše, Šilhanová Bohumíra, Šímová Jitka, Škrabalová Marcela, Uhlířová Michaela , Vaverková Marta, Zlámalová Iva