foto1 foto2 left right
Gymnázium Matyáše Lercha
cz fr en ge / /

Absolventi GML

Maturitní ročníky 1963/1964

 

3.A - Jarmila Stehlíková

Bauerová Ludmila, Beránková Helena, Burešová Františka, Burianová Miroslava, Buřinská Hana, Černá Zdenka, Dvořáčková Marie, Fajfrová Ivana, Gabrielová Ivana, Grunová Zdena, Hanáčková Jana, Hrůzová Irena, Králová Jaroslava, Kratochvílová Olga, Kratochvílová Pavla, Lošťáková Miroslava, Machovská Eva, Mikolínová Marta, Mühlbacherová Jana, Nováková Michaela, Novotná Zdena, Ochránová Bohumila, Parschová Jarmila, Pařízková Jitka, Peřichová Blanka, Planetová Zdeňka, Potácelová Helena, Rezová Marcela, Rö Sslová Jitka, Sekerková Miroslava, Süssrová Eva, Tomešová Jiřina

 

3.B - Danuše Burdová

Boriová Eva, Cebáková Eliška, Čechová Olga, Dosoudil Rudolf, Dostálová Nataša, Dundáčková Květoslava, Fajtová Ludmila, Hanáková Jaroslava, Chromek Ivo, Jílková Jarmila, Jordánková Alena, Kadlecová Jana, Kleplová Drahomíra, Klimková Dagmar, Kosová Blanka, Košťál František, Kotíková Miroslava, Krčková Libuše, Kresová Jana, Krumpolcová Marie, Krupicová Jaroslava, Kříž Milan, Křupková Ivana, Kukleta Karel, Kuklíková Eva, Kulová Jindra, Macková Věra, Parmová Marta, Píštěláková Eva, řepová Marcela, Sedláček Ladislav, Šulová Michaela, Tauš Václav, Urban Stanislav, Urbanová Božena, Veselý Karel, Weisová Jolana, ZeLenka Zdeněk

 

3.C - Jiřina Plačková

Barešová Renata, Bárta Kamil, Beránková Helena, Bědajánková Jana, Brázdil Saša, Fiala Zdeněk, Hanák Jan, Honová Ivona, Hrůzová Jana, Jokšová Květoslava, Jurková Alena, Kalkus Petr, Kallusová Alena, Knos Zdeněk, Kotoučková Lenka, Kovářová Milena, König Antonín, Krupski Vladimír, Kuhejda Vladimír, Kupřík Pavel, Matonoha Petr, Okáč Vladimír, Picka Karel, Plšková Marie, Popov Petr, Procházková Vlasta, Přinesdomů Petr, Relichová Milada, Slouková Světluška, Sýkorová Jitka, Švábenská Naděžda, Ventrubová Hana, Zapletal Ladislav

 

3.D - Václav Čapek

Bacílková Svatava, Baďuříková Jana, Dufková Jarmila, Fučík Karel, Hájková Jana, Hermannová Jindřiška, Heroldová Olga, Horáková Karla, Hořínková Dana, Hrstková Ludmila, Chvojková Milena, Kadlecová Marcela, Kolářová Olga, Kolouchová Olga, Kořínková Věra, Kosina Bohuslav, Krbušková Miroslava, Kroužilová Helena, Křižanová Gabriela, Lisý Oldřich, Machková Hana, Mazánková Jana, Novák Tomáš, Novotná Jarmila, Podola Ivan, Poncová Věra, Prušová Helena, Reitknecht Jiří, Svobodová Milada, Šimek Jiří, Škardová Mariana, Titěra Tomáš, Voznicová Marie, Vrzalová Jana

 

3.E - Věra Nová

Balzar Jiří, Dočkalová Světlana, Dolečková Irena, Kleinová Alena, Maláčová Milena, Malenovská Zdeňka, Mátlová Eva, Mikulík Pavel, Navrátilová Zdeňka, Netíková Květuše, Nědaškovská Tamara, Ovesný Ivan, Pávková Zora, Pelikánová Zdeňka, Petrů Luboš, Pinkas Jiří, Pirochta Petr, Polc Zdeněk, Pospíchal Jan, Puchýřová Helena, Quittová Milena, Rynková Helena, Řezáčová Libuše, Slavík Jiří, Stojan Svatopluk, Stráský Jiří, Svěrák František, Tlačbabová Alena, Trnková Olga, Valentová Zdeňka, Vašířová Hana, Vondrová Hana, Vyzinka Karel, Zezulová Květa, Zůdová Slavomíra, Žák Pavel

 

3.F - Vladimír Skřivánek

Bilíková Libuše, Černík Karel, Černý Jan, Čurda Zdeněk, Daniel Ivan, Dařena František, Doloželová Helena, Drong Michal, Dvořák Miloš, Fialová Marie, Franek Aleš, Frank Luděk, Horálková Marie, Horský Pavel, Chalupník Miloš, Chovanec Jan, Jeroušková Jana, Jurasová Petruše, Miloslav, Klimeš Jiří, Klímová Jiřina, Králík Rostislav, Krejčí Gustav, Krumlová Jiřina, Křivánková Marcela, Maňoušková Jarmila, Nedas Jiří, Neděla Jaroslav, Neutwich Jindřich, Oberreiter Pavel, Sultanov Ivan, Šenkýř Jan, Šrotová Marie, Teichmann Václav, Vrba Josef, Vyhlídal Jan