foto1 foto2 left right
Gymnázium Matyáše Lercha
cz fr en ge / /

Absolventi GML

Maturitní ročníky 1965/1966

 

3.A - Gerta Rathauská

Bajer Jiří, Bayerová Olga, Boudná Radoslava, Dokoupil Vladimír, Doležel Josef, Dostal Zdeněk, Fiala Jaroslav, Flajšingrová Anežka, Fráňa Antonín, Greger Čestmír, Havránek Břetislav, Hrbáček Jan, Hýsková Vlasta, Jelínková Jiřina, Kadlec Roman, Kalina Jan, Klimešová Marta, Klusáčková Eva, Kolářová Miloslava, Konečný Vladimír, Kosta Pavel, Kříž Pavel, Kůra Stanislav, Macek Ludvík, Machoňová Michaela, Nepustil Tomáš, Osinová Danuše, Pavliňák Jaroslav, Pěnčíková Lada, Přikrylová Milena, Puchýř Bohumil, Punčochář Josef, Rabušic Pavel, Skalická Hana, Sklenaříková Věra, Stehlíková Věra, Špalek Jiří, Vackář Miloš, Vlčková Alena, Záboj Luděk, Zahradníček Miloš, Zapletal Jiří

 

3.B - Marie Jelínková

Berková Dobra, Boldiš Josef, Břoušek Jaroslav, Číková Milada, Elblová Blanka, Gottwald Bedřich, Havlík Ladislav, Horáček Jiří, Hrček Jiří, Huňáček Pavel, Chmelík Aleš, Jurková Vlasta, Kostivová Marie, Kotoulek Miloslav, Krčmář Aleš, Kubeš Vladimír, Laštůvková Marie, Lokosová Zora, Matonohová Zdenka, Mlčoch Vratislav, Papírník Tomáš, Procházka Jiří, Prokeš Lubomír, Řeholka Jiří, Sedláček Miloš, Soukal Aleš, Svadbík Ivan, Svršek Jiří, Špinler Bedřich, Štětka František, Tuček Martin, Vakač Karel, Varmuža Petr, Venerová Jitka, Veselá Alena, Vetišková Alena, Vlček Jaroslav

 

3.C - Eva Krejčí

Andrusiowá Marcela, Balzar Michael, Blažková Marie, Brabcová Eleonora,Brychtová Jitka, Číhalová Drahomíra, Čuzová Nataša, Dobrovolná Libuše, Hanák Jaroslav, Hanák Jiří, Hapalová Běla, Havránková Dana, Janoušková Anna, Kadlecová Marie, Kotulová Eva, Kovářová Milada,Kratochvílová Marie, Krutová Alena, Lounková Drahomíra, Martinů Jitka, Matušová Hedvika, Nováková Zora, Orálková Karla, Plevová Libuše, Pokorný Miloš, Polášková Zdenka, Sedláková Vladimíra, Schmiedová Hilma, Skalická Jana, Tesařová Jana, Trtílková Jarmila, Tužičková Marie, Valoušková Sylva, Vlašínová Alma, Vojtěchová Růžena, Vysloužil Jiří, Zemanová Jana, Zouhar Jiří, Zubal Jiří

 

3.D - Alena Hladíková

Batušková Ivana, Bílková Marie, Böhm Pavel, Brzobohatá Libuše, Cardová Marie, Dadák Milan, Doležal Petr, Dvořáková Miluše, Frauzová Zora, Gricová Miroslava, Havlová Zdeňka, Horta Jindřich, Hořava Roman, Hradil Vladimír, Kieselová Drahoslava, Klouzková Jitka, Kocman Vít, Konečná Jaroslava, Krásná Božena, Kučerová Vlasta, Kunertová Zora, Kunstmüllerová Eva, Marečková Miloslava, Odstrčilová Dagmar, Patočková Jitka, Polesná Zora, Sedláčková Milada, Spurná Helena, Studená Hedvika, Svozil Jaroslav, Synková Jarmila, Šubrtová Zuzana, Tesáříková Alena, Trávník Petr, Valeš Josef, Začková Helena, Zakopalová Iva, Zapletalová Alice

 

3.E - Marie Reschová

Březina Václav, Buriánová Olga, Černoch Alexandr, Garguláková Vladimíra, Gross Bohuslav, Hrušková Pavla, Jelínková Yvona, Kamlerová Ludmila, Kocourek Jiří, Koníčková Marie, Kratinová Milena, Křečková Jana, Machotová Květoslava, Mikeš Vladimír, Neumannová Zora, Novotná Vlasta, Plachá Jarmila, Poláková Vladimíra, Procházková Vlasta, Ritterová Jana, Rolingerová Zdena, Runštuková Jarmila, Smítalová Helena, Steffková Vlasta, Stejskal Eduard, Stejskalová Jaroslava, Strážnický Jiří, Strouhalová Jarmila, Šebestová Helena, Šudáková Miroslava, Tauferová Olga, Uličná MirJana, Urban Karel, Urbanová Jarmila, Veselíková Jana, Wawerka Karel, Zdráhalová Alena, Zmeškalová Elena