foto1 foto2 left right
Gymnázium Matyáše Lercha
cz fr en ge / /

Absolventi GML

Maturitní ročníky 1968/1969

 

3.A - Vladimír Páč

Bauer Petr, Bejvl Vojtěch, Brunner Evžen, Crha Bořek, Czerniawska Veronika, David Ludvík, Dobšík Jiří, Dočekal Bohumil, Geryk Eduard, Gottwald Tomáš, Chmelová Miluška, Jakubka Ivo, Jaroš Miroslav, Jílek Jiří, Jurdová Hana, Klimešová Emilie, KopřIva Petr, Korvasová Pavla, Königová Dagmar, Krejzlík Jaroslav, Kulísková Magda, Kumpoštová Eva, Landová Eva, Lerch Ivo, Lojda Jan, Machýnek Jiří, Mejzlíková Zdeňka, Míšová Jana, Monat Libor, Peňázová Marta, Podlaha Jan, Povolná Olga, Punčochářová Anna, Sklenář Vladimír, Sládek Pavel, Tomíška Miroslav, Tůmová Marcela, Večeřová Blanka, Vlašín Dalibor, Vykoupil Libor

 

3.B - Marie Jelínková

Antonovičová Eva, Čižméřová Alena, Drdlová Vlasta, Dvořáček Ivan, Filkuka Ivan, Fischerová Eva, Forýtková Zuzana, Gruna Karel, Havránková Věra, Kolář Jiří, Konečný Jan, Král Milan, Kučerové Jana, Kunovský Lumír, Kvapil Michal, Letocha Jan, Mach Miloš, Marša Alexandr, Moll Ivo, Mundl Jiří, Pellar Michal, Prudil Rudolf, Rebstö Cková Milena, Rumler Milan, Rýznar Jan, Schneidler Karel, Sládková Eva, Sladký Petr, Staněk Milan, Sušil Aleš, Suza Petr, Svobodová Jitka, Šebela Miroslav, Šimeček Lumír, Vackářová Ivonna, Vítovec Jiří, Vlach Jiří, Vrba Radimír, Žáček Zdeněk

 

3.C - Marie Reschová

AvramčEva Marie, Budíková Lada, Cibulka Petr, Čechová Eva, Eštefámpiová Renáta, Filkuka Luboš, Fuchs Libor, Hadrabová Magda, Hais Rudolf, Haluzová Marie, Hanousková Hana , Hlavsa Jan, Chrástová Marie, Jirglová Vlasta, Klečka Jiří, Koktavý Jiří, Komínková Marta, Lavrinenková Hana, Martinková Dana, Petřkovská Jana, Podsedníková Naděžda, Poslušná Alena, Ráboňová Vladimíra, Rubešová Jarmila, Sedláková Dana, Stejskalová Bohuslava, Šafránek Milan, Šindelář Jiří, Šustrová Ivana, Tichá Eva, Vališová Miluše, Vaverková Marcela, Vejrosta Václav, Voborová Alena, Vránek Petr

 

3.D - Jindřich Sláma

Brodská Vlasta, Coněvová Zora, Čechová Dagmar, Gregorová Marcela, Chmelařová Jitka, Jabůrek Stanislav, Jašková Milada, Jelenová Darja, Jílek Jan, Kalousková Olga, Klatovská Erna, Kouřil Vítězslav, Krátký Petr, Nedoma Petr, Nováková Eva, Pavlík Karel, Peroutková Eva, Pipová Alexandra, Poledňáková Dagmar, Prachařová Hana, Ptáčková Iva, Rákosníková Zdenka, Rinaglová Eva, Skálová Světluše, Slavíčková Marta, Smržová Pěva, Sobotková Hedvika, Soldánová Miluše, Svítilová Milada, Šanková Irena, Šmídová Eva, Šubrtová Olga, Šubrtová Zdenka, Trenzová Nina, Uharčeková Eva, Vejtasová Milena, Vrbová Hana, Vychodilová Libuše, Winklerová Jarmila

 

3.E - Alena Hladíková

Boček Leonard, Borská Jana, Brancovský Jindřich, Čermáková Jarmila, Čoupková Dagmar, Doubková Lenka, Dřevová Eva, Fuchs Tomáš, Greplová Ivana, Halvová Hana, Hanzlová Eva, Havlová Naděžda, Havránková Zuzana, Hejlková Sylva, Kesslerová Dagmar, Knechtová Miloslava, Knop Ivan, Koudelka Vítězslav, Krajcová Irena, Krejčová Marcela, Marčíková Zuzana, Marková Blanka, Matalová Eva, Mikulášková Dagmar, Misáková Marie, Mrkosová Dagmar, Nechvátalová MagdAlena, Odehnalová Dagmar, Odehnalová Olga, Padalíková Hana, Povolná Zdeňka, Radimská Hana, Sedláčková Helena, Suchánková Eva, Trhlík Michal, Vágnerová Kateřina, Vašíčková Daniela, Vrbasová Jitka

 

3.F - Jarmila Svobodová

Bartošová Miloslava, Beroušková Olga, Blašková Drahomíra, Buchtová JItka, Horká Ilona, Honová Alice, Hradilová Marcela, Janská Helena, Jeřábková Olga, Juráková Milena, Kalinová Anna, Kopečný Jaroslav, Králová Alexandra, Kratochvílová Hana, Kratochvílová Zdeňka, Kyjovská Eva, Lančová Marie, Lesná Soňa, Minařík Radovan, Mingerová Alena, PlEvačová Miloslava, Rodanová Jana, Slezák JIří, Smolková Marie, Staňková Jarmila, Stará Vladimíra, Šponerová Ivana, Štěpánková Eva, Švábová Vladimíra, Vacková Drahomíra, Viaclovský Zdeněk, Zapletal Pavel