foto1 foto2 left right
Gymnázium Matyáše Lercha
cz fr en ge / /

Absolventi GML

Maturitní ročníky 1969/1970

 

3.A - Václav Čapek

Berčuk Milan, Blahák Pavel, Budík Vlastimil, Hladká Eva, Hnilicová Naděžda, Chadim Jiří, Chadimová Marie, Chmela Richard, Ivánek Pavel, Janda Igor, Janoušek Igor, Juránek Pavel, Kadeřávek Igor, Konvalinová Drahomíra, KopřIva Karel, Kos Marian, Kreisler Tomáš, Křižovičová Marie, Lipták Lubomír, Lysková Eva, Macek Jiří, Matulová TaťJana, Mitášová Eva, Pisková Vlasta, Pluhařová Helena, Ryšavá Danuše, Sedláková Marie, Skalková Marie, Slezáková MagdAlena, Surovčáková Jarmila, Svítilová Hana, Sýkorová Anna, Teyschl Martin, Viková Jaroslava, Vyplelová Alena, Žáková Jana

 

3.B - Jan Vidoň

Bezděk Ladislav, Bureš Vladimír, Cahová Alena, Dadáková Margita, Dočekal Tomáš, Doležalíková Alena, Dvořáková Alena, Dvořáková Zdeňka, Filipínský Jan, Gottwald Jiří, Gottwald Zdeňek, Heroldová Taťána, Hlavová Věra, Honomichlová Daria, Horký Josef, Hrbek Jiří, Chalupa Pavel. Chrástová Eva, Ječmen Petr, Jíra Igor, Kilianová Eva, Kloc Luboš, Kopřivová Danuše, Kostovová Olga, Krofta Vladimír, Kučera Jiří, Lauermannová Ladislava, Lesenský Petr, Máčel Antonín, Merta Zdeněk, Podlaha Jiří, Skřivánek Karel, Spurný Pavel, Stejskal Petr, Zhoř Jiří

 

3.C - Marie Bočková (od 19.1.1970 Jaromír Krhánek)

.1.1970 Jaromír Krhánek) - 1969 - Balaštík Pavel, Brabec Hugo, Gellner Ivan, Hild Roman, Kropáčová Olga, Kutín Ivan, Levá Milada, Máchal Aleš, Maryšková Marcela, Musilová Eva, Najbrtová Jitka, Nečas Vojtěch, Ondráček Petr, Osinová Milada, Pechová Ivana, Pohanková Lenka, Polák Zdeněk, Pospíšil Jindřich, Povolný Dalibor, Procházková Eva, Procházková Hana, Přibáň Emanuel, Ptáček Miroslav, Půža Jiří, Rybák Martin , Ryšánková Zuzana, řebíčková Ivana, Selucká Jana, Škaroupka Tomáš, Totová Alena, Uhlířová Jana, Urbanová Zdeňka, Veselík Jiří, Vetišková Eliška, Zich Jiří

 

3.D - Slavomír Kružík

Andresičová Irena, Bernardová Jana, Bláhová Eva, Bouzková Eva, Daňková Helena, Deáková Hana, Doležalová Helena, Doležalová Ludmila, Fischerová Eva, Fridrich Lubor, Hrčková Alena, Churá Daniela, Jelenová Marta, Judová Jana, Kaprál Vilém, Kofroň Jaroslav, Kolářová Drahomíra, Kotas Jiří, Kotolanová Jitka, Mrázková Jitka, Nejezchlebová Taťána, NekVasil Roman, Pavlíková Miloslava, Perglerová Milana, Petříček Juraj, Pinkasová Květuše, Plachá Eva, Pruša Oto, Průdková Rostislava, Sedláčková Radomila, Šedová Zuzana, Šimková Naděžda, Štefková Eva, Táborský Luděk, Taušová Olga

 

3.E - Soňa Kučerová

Andonov Jaroslav, Antlová Eva, Bábíčková Věra, Bočková Marie, Dušková Eva, Húsek Milan, Chalupová Růžena, Jelínková Eva, Joukal Bohumil, Kamelandrová Hana, Kesslerová Alena, Klusák Petr, Koukal Jan, Kováčiková Dana, Kubínová Jitka, Najbr Ladislav, Nebeský Tomáš, Opálková Olga, Palečková Taťjána, Pátková Blanka, Pelikán Aleš, Penka Miroslav, Podborská Sylva, Podmelová Anna, Resch Karel, Skripová Danuše, Strejc Jiří, Ševelová Jarmila, Ševčíková Soňa, Švestková Danuše, Tocháčková Olga, Urbanová Hana, Vidlák Milan, Vimrová Zdeňka, Vlachová Miroslava, Wittichová Hana

 

3.F - Vladimír Skřivánek

Autratová Marcela, Bílá Jana, Bulínský Vladimír, Danielová Marie, Dvořáková Jana, Fojta Pavel, Hanušová Helena, Hrubá Ingrid, Jaegerová Michaela, Jůvová Marie, Kalodová MagdAlena, Lorenzová Jiřina, Machálek Lubomír, Maukš Igor, Odvářková Milada, Pelikánová Hana, Pěgřimová Lenka, Pospíšil Jan, Procházková Jitka, Rabušicová Eva, Rákosník Jiří, Roženková Marie, řezáčová Marie, Setínský Jiří, Šálková Jana, Švábová Jitka, Uharček Evžen, Umlaufová Jiřina, Valešová Zdeňka, Vandasová Martina, Vaňurová Jarmila, Volná Renata, Vrbková Stanislava