foto1 foto2 left right
Gymnázium Matyáše Lercha
cz fr en ge / /

Absolventi GML

Maturitní ročníky 1970/1971

 

3.A - Vladimír Skřivánek

Bartošová Helena, Břeňová Libuše, Čechová Alexandra, Dragoun Jan, Fryšavská Dana, Geryková Helena, Grossová Magda, Hájek Jiří, Haluza Ctibor, Hlavsová Hana, Hrbek Jan, Hrnčíř Radovan, Janíčková Marta, Karlík Tomáš, Kohout Otto, Krčmová Věra, Kyslíková Lenka, Lesenský Jaroslav, Martinů Václav, Marvan Tomáš, Műllerová Justina, Neckář Miloslav, Nováková Helena, Novotná Miroslava, Otevřel Petr, Pindur Aleš, Piňos Michal, Plechatá Zdenka, Pojezná Věra, Polívka Jan, Povolný Mojmír, Strnadová Hana, Svačina Vladimír, Špačková Milana, Ulrich Jan, Veselý Tomáš, Vlček Ivan, Vokurka Jan, Zatloukal Mojmír, Zubalová Zuzana

 

3.B - Marie Šotková

Böhm Miloš, Buchta Petr, Burian Jaroslav, Čarek Jiří, Doležalová Libuše, Foralová Zdeňka, Hájková Danuše, Hans Petr, Havelka Milan, Janáčková Blanka, Jedlička Quirin, Jeřábek Miloš, Keremidu Elisavet, Kohoutková Marie, Konior Jiří, Kuncl Jaroslav, Láznička Vladimír, Lehká Helena, Lejska Josef, Lukášová Ivona, Luňáčková Marcela, Machovec Norbert, Martináková Jana, Nedorostková Marie, Nobilis Lubomír, Pastrňáková Dana, Poláčková Libuše, Souček Richard, Svoboda Jiří,Urbánek Pavel, Výlohová Ivana, Zobačová Jarmila

 

3.C - Oldřich Pittermann

Bílek Viktor, Bílovská Eva, Blaška Petr, Čech Vladimír, Čoupková Emilie, Doležal Petr, Ehrenbergerová Hana, Fialová Jana, Filípek Pavel, Franc Antonín, Gerlichová Jaroslava, Hála Boris, Holubová Helena, Horáková Miloslava, Jandová Hana, Jílek Dalibor, Kličková Eva, Klíčníková Alena, Klimšová Eva, Kožant František, Králíčková Bronislava, Kříž Miloslav, Maňásek Tomáš, Michosová Zoica, Millonig Jan, Novák Miloslav, Pavlíčková Dagmar, Pospíšilová Jarmila, Prudilová Božena, Skoupá Miroslava, Starková Hana, Suchá Jitka, ŠpAčKová Radomila, Vašíčková Jitka, Vlčková Jitka, Vyplel Vladimír, Zedníček Zdeněk, Žáčková Jana

 

3.D - Jaromír Krhánek

Boleslav Jan, Fatrdla Miroslav, Gollová Dana, Gryc Petr, Hanáková Milena, ChadzIVasilis Vasil, Kolomazník Lubomír, Komínková Iva, Kreisl Miroslav, Kroupová Miroslava , Martínková Radomíra, Maška Petr, Meduna Otakar, Myšková Zuzana, Padrta Vladimír, Pařízek Miroslav, Pištěláková Libuše, Popželevová Emilie, Reich Pavel, Rek Dušan, Rotrekl Pavel, Řeřichová Eva, Salajka František, Slabinová Jana, Slepička Ivan, Sobota Jaroslav, Studeník Pavel, Svobodová Blanka, Šmerková Andrea, Štrachová Sylva, Turinek Jaroslav, Valová Dana, Vykoupilová Olga, Weidenthalerová Jana, Windsor-Topolský Alexandr, Zelinka Miloš, Žák Jan

 

3.E - Olga Černá

Aufová Eliška, Bartošovská Eva, Cviklová Jaroslava, Čížová Alena, Dvořáková Marie, Hauschildová Ludmila, Hlaváčková Zdeňka, Chcála Jiří, Jakubcová Naděžda, Keřkovský Pavel, Kmuníčková Dana, Konečná Milena, Koplová Jana, Koutná Sylvie, Kučerová Jitka, Kučerová Olga, Ludvíková Michaela, Malásková Alena, Miklošíková Xenie, Nekůžová Blažena, Nebauerová Eva, Neugebauerová Daria, Novotná Irena, Olmová Kateřina, Pokorý Radovan, Proksch Pavel, Střítecký Jiří, Šebela Lubomír, Šiková Jarmila, Zahradníčková Zdeňka, Zacherlová Marie, Zlatkovová Altea

 

3.F - Dagmar Huťková

Benešová Alena, Bernreiterová Jana, BoleslavSKá Šárka, BURKHARDTová Pavla, Čechová Alena, DANEšová VíTěZSLAva, DITTRICHová Ivana, DRáčová Jana, FLODERová Eva, FUKSová HELEna, GALDová Jaroslava, GOTTWALDová JITKA, HAMPELová MARIA, HOBZová JITKA, JECHová Eva, JIříčKová HAna, KODYMová Lenka, KOLář Pavel, KRYSTová Ludmila, NINGERová Jana, OUDRáNová Dagmar, PáSKová Šárka, PETERKová VLASTA, PODRAžSKá ROMAna, POPELKová Dagmar, POPov STEFAN, PřIKRYLová Libuše, RAMBOUSKová Alena, řEHůřKová ZDEŇKA, SEDLáčKová Alena, ŠMEREK Karel, ŠPAčKová MILAna,\r\nKová HAna, JAKUBůVová ZUZAna, KODARová Eva, KONOPáSEK PETR, KUPKová ZUZAna, LORKová MICHAELA, MELOUNová OLGA, MUDRUŇKA Jan, MUSIL Marek, NAJMRová JITKA, NěMCová ZORA, PINKAS PETR, POKORNá Eva, ROZKYDáLKová MILUšE, SCHILDBERGER FRANTIšEK, TáBORSKá Jana, TomKová DAna, TRHLíková BARBORA, VáGAI MILAN, Vašíková Jana, VeSELSKá JARMILA, VRASPíR Tomáš, žELEZNá IVONA\r\n

 

3.H - Julie Zejdová

AdáMKová Eva, Beranová Marie, BLAžKová Marie, BOHůNKová Alena, Boudová Alena, BUCHTová Marie, DAŇHELová-musilová NADěžDA, DRAHovZALová HAna, HáJKová MILADA, HáVová ELIšKA, HRSTKová Jana, CHODáKová Marie, IBLová JARMILA, KADLčíková ZDEna, KALIVODová Miroslava, KLUSáčKová OLDřIšKA, KONEčNá HELEna, KOZLová DAna, KRAICová VěRA, KRUžíková Miroslava, LIšKová Renata, MARáKová MARKéTA, MINAříková Ivana, POSPíšILová ANna, POULová Miroslava, PRICHZIová Jana, PROCHáZKová HAna, SCHNEIDERová HAna, SLáDEčKová Marie, STAVINOHová Eva, ŠRáčKová ALEXANDRA, ŠRáMKová Eva, ŠTěPáNKová DAna, ŠTěRBová JITKA, UNGERová Ludmila, VečEřová Libuše, VODáKová ANna, VOLNá Alena