foto1 foto2 left right
Gymnázium Matyáše Lercha
cz fr en ge / /

Absolventi GML

Maturitní ročníky 1971/1972

 

4.A - Karel Sklenář

Bartošová Helena, Břeňová Libuše, Dragoun Jan, Fryšavská Dana, Geryková Helena, Grossová Magda, Hájek Jiří, Haluza Ctibor, Hlavsová Hana, Hrbek Jan, Hrnčíř Radovan, Janíčková Marta, Karlík Tomáš, Kohout Otto, Krčmová Věra, Kyslíková Lenka, Lesenský Jaroslav, Martinů Václav, Marvan Tomáš, Müllerová Justina, Neckář Miloslav, Nováková Helena, Novotná Miroslava, Otevřel Petr, Pindur Aleš, Piňos Michal, Plechatá Zdenka, Pojezná Věra, Polívka Jan, Povolný Mojmír, Strnadová Hana, Svačina Vladimír, Ulrych Jan, Veselý Tomáš, Vlček Ivan, Vokurka Jan, Zatloukal Mojmír, Zubalová Zuzana

 

4.B - Marie Šotková

Bö Hm Miloš, Buchta Petr, Burian Jaroslav, Čarek Jiří, Čechová Alexandra, Foralová Zdeňka, Hájková Danuše, Hans Petr, Havelka Milan, Janáčková Blanka, Jedlička Quirin, Jeřábek Miloš, Keremidu Elisavet, Kohoutková Marie, Konior Jiří, Kuncl Jaroslav, Láznička Vladimír, Lehká Helena, Lejska Josef, Lukášová Ivona, Luňáčková Marcela, Machovec Norbert, Martináková Jana, Nedorostková Marie, Nobilis Lubomír, Pastrňáková Dana, Poláčková Libuše, Souček Richard, Svoboda Jiří, Špačková Milana, Urbánek Pavel, Výlohová Ivana, Zobačová Jamila

 

4.C - Libuše Fialová

Bartošková Zoja, Bayerová Anna, Bednařík Alexandr, Benešová Hana, Bobková Lenka, Bohanes Petr, Březinová Helena, Bubeníčková Jana, Cejpek Václav, Doleže Lová Marie, Dostál Pavel, Fialová Pavla, Hniličková Hana, Jakubůvová Zuzana, Kodarová Eva, Konopásek Petr, Kupková Zuzana, Ločárková Ludmila, Lorková Michaela, Melounová Olga, Mudruňka Jan, Musil Marek, Najmrová Jitka, Němcová Zora, Pinkas Petr, Pokorná Eva, Rozkydálková Miluše, Schildberger František, Smyčka Pavel, Táborská Jana, Tomková Dana, Trhlíková Barbora, Vágai Milan, Vašíková Jana, Veselská Jarmila, Vláčil Petr, Vraspír Tomáš, Železná Ivona

 

4.D - Dagmar Huťková

Benešová Alena, Bernreiterová Jana, Boleslavská Šárka, Burkharddtová Pavla, Čechová Alena, Danešová Vítězslava, Dittrichová Ivana, Dráčová Jana, Floderová Eva, Fuksová Helena, Galdová Jaroslava, Gottwaldová Jitka, Hampelová Maria, Hobzová Jitka, Jechová Eva, Jiříčková Hana, Kodymová Lenka, Kolář Pavel, Krystová Ludmila, Ningerová Jana, Oudránová Dagmar, Pásková Šárka, Peterková Vlasta, Podrařská Romana, Popelková Dagmar, Popov Stefan, Přikrylová Libuše, Rambousková Alena, Řehůřková Zdeňka, Sedláčková Alena, Šmerek Karel, Špačková Milana, Tofflová Helena, Velehrachová Marie, Vaňková Danuše, Vodová Martina, Winklerová Taťana, Zabelová Renata

 

4.E - Olga Černá

Aufová Eliška, Bartošovská Eva, Cviklová Jaroslava, Čížová Alena, Dvořáková Marie, Hauschildová Ludmila, Hlaváčková Zdeňka, Chvála Jiří, Jakubcová Naděžda, Keřkovský Pavel, Kmuníčková Dana, Konečná Milena, Koplová Jana, Koutná Sylvie, Kučerová Jitka, Kučerová Olga, Ludvíková Michaela, Malásková Alena, Miklošíková Xenie, Nekůžová Blažena, Neubauerová Eva, Neugebauerová Daria, Novotná Irena, Olmová Kateřina, Pokorný Radovan, Proksch Pavel, Střítecký Jiří, Šebela Lubomír, Šiková Jarmila, Zahradníčková Zdeňka, Zacherlová Marie, Zlatkovová Altea