foto1 foto2 left right
Gymnázium Matyáše Lercha
cz fr en ge / /

Absolventi GML

Maturitní ročníky 1972/1973

 

4.A - Vladimír Páč

Babičová Gabriela, Burešová Jitka, Čaněk Arnošt, Dvořák Jaromír, Dvořák Pavel, Filipínová Aja, Grolig Roman, Hrazdira Oldřich, Churý Zdeněk, Jelínek Ivan, Kapounek Alois, Lorenc Karel, Lošťáková Hana, Marečková Karla, Medek Pavel, Moravusová Anna, Nečasová Lenka, Němec Pavel, Oulehlová Milena, Pavloušek Jiří, Pernicová Hana, Povolný Vítězslav, Přibylová Mlada, Rodan Jiří, Rosenbergová Marta, Řezáč Jiří, Schneller Karel, Smrž Jiří, Soukal Zdeněk, Spáčil Jan, Stužková Pavla, Süssrová Alena, Štainc Jaroslav, Štastný Milan, Tkuksa Libor, Tůmová Renáta, Vávrová Jitka, Vránová Vladimíra, Zedníček Martin

 

4.B - Miluše Retzlová

Beránková Stanislava, Boušek Jaroslav, Dedek Ivo, Fatrdla Vlastimil, Fialová Ivana, Honsig Petr, Janoušek Jaroslav, Kantorek Milan, Kolouch Tomáš, Konečná Zdena, Kovář Petr, Kozák Vladislav, Krifta Petr, Křížová Alena, Lauermannová Jana, Liška Ladislav, Lišková Helena, Matiovská Alena, Martinásek Jaromír, Meloun Vladimír, Michálková Jaroslava, Muricová Eva, Nechvátal Libor, Půžová Dagmar, Ručný Jiří, Řehořová Vladislava, Sedláček Josef, Severin Jiří, Strniska Jiří, Svítilová Hana, Ševčík Jan, Šíbl Martin, Šiška Martin, Šiške Vladimír, Štěpánková Zina, Tichomirov Vladimír, Tichý Aleš, Uhlířová Zdeňka, Valentová Dagmar, Vašíček Jaromír

 

4.C - Jindřich Sláma

Boček Martin, Burda Petr, Částková Eva, Čermáková Jitka, Dostal Jiří, Duroň Horymír, Dvořák Jiří, Feller Jan, Hauk Jindřich, Havlíčková Zuzana, Henzl Petr, Honomichl Bohumil, Horáková Věra, Houser Milan, Chalupová Helena, Jírová Jana, Kalus Čestmír, Klimešová Eva, Kovanda Petr, Kozáková Simona, Kozdera Karel, Mazal Libor, Němcová Libuše, Novotný Jan, Odrazil Ladislav, Ondrušek Petr, Petríková Olga, Ptáčková Naděžda, Růžička Lubomír, Svobodová Jitka, Šrámková Yvonna, Štolfa Zdeněk, Švédová Marie, Varmuža Zdeněk, Zejdová Hana, Žďárský Vlastimil

 

4.D - Anna Halová

Borský Jan, Bradáč Vladimír, Cejnek Ladislav, Davidová Jitka, Dosedla Vitězslav, Dostál Petr, Dudek Jiří, Dvořák Miloš, Franková Dagmar, Havlíčková Ludmila, Holoubek Vladimír, Honková Lenka, Hudeček Milan, Jakubec Petr, Klaška Karel, Klemšínský Petr, Klíma Dušan, Kosina Miloslav, Kristenová Libuše, Křenková Jiřina, Kůsová Marcela, Melicharová Jitka, Měsková Jarmila, Mocek Jiří, Motl František, Navrátil Stanislav, Nekůža Aleš, Nováčková Hana, Pálešová Dagmar, Pecháčková Helena, Růžičková Věra, Rychlíková Jaromíra, Sklepek Jan, Vlčková Jitka, Wetterová Milena, Zouharová Eva

 

4.E - Marie Jelínková

Baběrádová Pavla, Brancovská Barbora, Čermáková Jana, Dvořáčková Blanka, Filkuka Pavel, Hojačová Eva, Holanová Olga, Hrabovská Miroslava, Hrušková Zdenka, Ivančicová Dagmar, Jašek Martin, Kamelandrová Věra, Kárová Dana, Kartousová Dana, Konečná Anna, Krčková Jitka, Krejčí Přemysl, Kromerová Dagmar, Kuželová Dagmar, Liškářová Jana, Meissnerová Marie, Nezdařilová Jiřina, Odehnalová Vladimíra, Pavlíková Alena, Plšková Ludmila, Skoumalová Alena, Sojková Renata, Spáčil Jiří, Spurná Jarmila, Svobodová Alena, Šafránková Jarmila, Šubrtová Jana, Taušová Jaroslava, Vítková Dagmar

 

4.F - Jana Krhánková (od 20.9.72 Ludmila Kalinová, Od 1.5.72 B.Ryba)

Babáková Libuše, Bohanesová Mirka, Bouzek Vladimír, Cenková Marie, Čechová Hana, Dokoupil Pavel, Eisenvortová Dagmar, Eisingerová Yvona, Hermannová Alena, Hudeček Martin, Kareninová Anna, Kašpárková Eva, Kubecová Hana, Kučerová Šárka, Lossmannová Marta, Matalová Zuzana, Navrátil Ivo, Navrátilová Alena, Nešporová Lea , Neugebauerová Helena, Nováková Ludmila, Obršlíková Eva, Pokorná Darja, Poláková Jiřina, Rozkydalová Eliška, Sládečková Věra, Synková Hana, Šrajerová Galina, Tašlová Věra, Tichá Jana, Trnková Eva, Vaverková Oldřiška, Vránková Eliška, Vránková Hana, Vysloužilová JItka, Zoubková Libuše, Žingorová Věra

 

4.G - Jarmila Svobodová

Andresek Zdeněk, Cejnarová Eva, Dejmek Lubomír, Dezortová Dana, Dostálová Dana, Flodrová Naděžda, Fruvirtová Eva, Gregor Jiří, Hájková Milena, Hobst Tomáš, Hrabovský Jiří, Hrazdirová Vlasta, Janšová Alena, Janšová Bronislava, Jedlička Martin, Kramářová Ludmila, Kučerová Emilie, Mach Michal, Mechl Zdeněk, Musil Jiří, Němcová Hana, Novák Petr, Opletalová Zuzana, Ošlejšková Yvona, Páral Václav, Pernica Jaroslav, Plhalová Věra, Prudek Radomír, Purdjak Miroslav, Rejnuš Oldřich, Ryšánek Zdeněk, Ševčíková Helena, Špačková Jitka, Trávníčková Jiřina, Vetešníková Dana, Vondráček Jiří, Zouharová Marta

 

4.H - Dagmar Přidalová

Bednářová Ludmila, Boháčová Hana, Černá Ilona, Eštefányiová Lydie, Fiala Libor, Gottwaldová Dagmar, Herc Julius, Holcmanová Helena, Hrubá Jana, Hynštová Eliška, Janištin Jiří, Jochmanová Zdena, Kamenář Přemysl, Kaufová Věra, Keremidu Parthena, Kohoutek Vladimír, Kolářová Libuše, Králová Ludmila, Libichová Olga, Losová Jana, Malá Jaroslava, Mouchová Karla, Odehnalová Zdena, Přibilová Anna, Resová Marcela, Říhová Libuše, Stavratejovová Jana, Svobodová Radvana, Široký Josef, Štěpánek Ivo, Věžník Pavel, Věžníková Ivana, Vítková Jiřina, Vykouk František