foto1 foto2 left right
Gymnázium Matyáše Lercha
cz fr en ge / /

Absolventi GML

Maturitní ročníky 1975/1976

 

4.A - Zdeňek Staněk

Bartušková Dana, Bohdalová Barbora, Böhmová Olga, Bušová Ivana, Drahovzalová Marie, Fajmonová Jana, Fruvirtová Zita, Gajdošová Zdeňka, Chalupová Zina, Jeřábek Mojmír, Jičínská Jana, Kašperová Miroslava, Klimšová Dana, Klvačová Alena, Konečná Olga, Krafka Karel, Krystová Marie, Křížková Věra, Landsman Rostislav, Linhartová Hana, Malásková Libuše, Mášová Zdeňka, Mrázková Hana, Nová Hana, Pazderová Lenka, Ratajská Alena, Rohlínková Eva, Rousová Hana, Rujbrová Danica, Ryšavá Eva, Seidlová DAlena, Schellová Jitka, Skryjová Eva, Šrámková Kateřina, Vandasová Barbora, Životská Markéta

 

4.B - Marie Šotková

Albrechtová Jitka, Andrlíková Marie, Brzobohatý Břetislav, Černoch Karel, Dobrovolná Ludmila, Doupovcová Jana, Dražil Jiří, Franců Jiří, Hálková Lenka, Hejnová Hana, Hudečková Vladimíra, Chaloupka Pavel, Jurková Irena, Kamanová Dagmar, Klimšová Jarmila, Koutná Marcela, Matovičová Kamila, Michalíčková Irena, Nosová Jiřina, Novotná Jana, Obruča Radek, Ondráčková Olga, Pavlík Karel, Pelikán Vladimír, Petrů Helena, Pospíšilová Soňa, Proch Jiří, Rybák Vít, Slavíčková Marie, Soukalová Alexandra, Spohrová Jarmila, Staněk Jiří, Svobodová Jana, Špaček Antonín, Tesař Oldřich, Tráge Jiří, Zeman Arnošt, Zobalová Zdeňka

 

4.C - Eva Trlicová

Bajer Miroslav, Bartušek Jiří, Dvořáček Emil, Havlíček Zdeněk, Klečková Iva, Konečná Lenka, Koukalová Hana, Kravka Pavel, Křivánek Jaroslav, Lob Pavel, Moučka Jiří, Ondra Hubert, Pjevič Ivan, Pohlová-Pažáková Jana, Popelková Blanka, Procházková Radana, Ratinger Tomáš, Roller Dušan, Rollerová Hana, Ryšavý Ivan, Sialini Pavel, Skalníková Zdeňka, Sotolářová Zdeňka, Souček Zdeněk, Strádalová Jana, Svobodová Jitka, Šantavá Sylva, Široký Pavel, Toman Pavel, Tomek Luděk, Vaculík František, Vaňková Hana, Vilím Karel, Vlčková Lenka, Vokáč Pavel, Smejtek Lubor

 

4.D - Jaromír Krhánek

Arnoštová Jitka, Bartolottiová Dagmar, Daňková Jana, Foralová Ilona, Hamža Viktor, Herčková Irena, Horáková Naděžda, Hrabincová Dagmar, Chlup Petr, Jurková Michaela, Kocmanová Alena, Kocourková Alena, Košťál Miroslav, Kotanidu Tatiana, Král Jiří, Kramolišová Eliška, Kropáčková Eva, Kubišová Eliška, Kumpoštová Alena, Lejsková Marie, Malá Dana, Mifková Jarmila, Ostrý Josef, Pěnička Petr, Rohlíček Jiří, Říha Aleš, Šlimarová Eva, Teller Tomáš, Vokurková Eva

 

4.E - Marie Jelínková

Adamcová Dana, Adamová Blanka, Adolfová Hana, Bindr Pavel, Čejka Dušan, Davidová Pavla, Haluza Miroslav, Horanská Eva, Janková Alena, Janková Dagmar, Kuchařová Irena, Moravová Karla, Nádeníček Ivo, Pitrocha Jaromír, Plačková Renata, Pokorná Lenka, Procházková Zdenka, Růžička Milan, Senáši Vladimír, Slezáková Eva, Stránská Eleonora, Šikulová Nelly, Škodová Lenka, Štěpánová Eliška, Štursa Ivo, Šutorová Ladislava, Švehlová Marie, Ťápal Jiří, Varmuža Aleš, Vítková Libuše, Voháňka Stanislav, Zahejská Marta, Zahradníková Světlana, Závrbská Milada, Zvolský Libor

 

4.F - Karel Sklenář

Burianová Michaela, Dejmal Pavel, Doležel Jan, Dreslerová Alena, Dvořáček Karel, Hájek Josef, Hladíková Jitka, Hloušková Alena, Jeřábek Petr, Kachlík Pavel, Kalandříková Hana, Kerudlová Jana, Klaudová Yvona, Kožůšková-Geryková Taťána, Kříž Aleš, Kubíčková Hana, Kučera Josef, Lazar Alexandr, Maleček Miroslav, Minařík Libor, Najbrt Jan, Nedbal Karel, Nováková Blanka, Novotný Pavel, Parma Radúz, Radová Zuzana, Řežábková Iva, Sedláček Jan, Schmeidler Petr, Staněk Miroslav, Svadbíková Diana, Šamšula Jaroslav, Šumberová Olga, Trávníčková Lea, Urbánek Libor, Veselá Hana, Zahradníková Yvona