foto1 foto2 left right
Gymnázium Matyáše Lercha
cz fr en ge / /

Absolventi GML

Maturitní ročníky 1978/1979

 

4.A - Dr. Dagmar Kaplanová

Adámková Alena , Antonínová Milena, Barša Pavel, Bělohradová Olga, Blahutová Tamara, Bouček Zdeněk, Břoušková Eva, Čepková Lenka, Dobrovolná Alena, Dopitová Daniela, Drahovrzalová Alena, Grohová Zdeňka, Halfar Richard, Henychová Jana, Hlaváčová-Svobodová Lena, Holasová Marta, Horák Ivo, Horáková Jitka, Jansová Hana, Ježová-Kováčová Alžběta, Kalová Ivana, Kaňková-Shaláková Miloslava, Kopecká Lenka, Nečasová-Kuchynková Eva, Kuníčková Dana, Macková Jana, Malá Yvona, Mézlová Yvona, Myslivcová Zuzana, Ondrůjová-Smějsíková Marcela, Pražáková Markéta, Přívětivá Marta, Procházková-Schmidtová Kateřina, Skulinová Zdeňka, Slavíčková Jitka, Sochnová Zuzana, Svíženská Lenka, Tučková Irena, Veselá Libuše

 

4.B - Jana Koudelková

Bartoněk Jan, Blížkovská Danuše, Bretfeldová Helena, Dohnal Martin, Dragounová Milena, Drášilová Jana, Dražďáková Zuzana, Dufka Jan, Fajmon František, Hamříková Lenka, Hejnová Barbora, Hornová Jana, Husáková Lea, Jedlička Jiří, Jeřábková Jana, Kalina Roman, Klimešová Jaroslava, Kocák Ivo, Kocmanová Jana, Králíková Eva, Krtičková Dana, Kubíková Zuzana, Kvapilová-Ryšavá Iva, Máchalová Monika, Martinková Jana, Nazari Henrieta, Nop Libor, Ondránová Eva, Pěnička Jiří, Pisanská Anna, Prodělal Jiří, Slapnička Petr, Strakošová Lenka, Ševčík Stanislav, Šimková Eva, Štejfa Petr, Šulc Petr, Vyšata Oldřich

 

4.C - Marie Bočková

Bartlová Jana, Bedáňová Iveta, Beran Jan, Dobšíková Iva, Dvořáková Kateřina, Fialová Dana, Gric Roman, Hrdlička Milan, Chladová Klára, Kabelík Michal, Kapoun Tomáš, Kopečný Pavel, Kostková Miroslava, Kovaříková Soňa, Kuklová Zdeňka, Lamparter Petr, Lebeda Pavel, Michal Bohumil, Milarová Jiřina, Motyčková Věra, Němečková Dana, Odstrčilová Marta, Osolsobě Jan, Pojezná Jaroslava, Pospíšil Aleš, Ryšavý Lubomír, Seidel Ivo, Seidel Karel, Součková Dagmar, Stranský Karel, Svítilová Hana, Štěpánková Radka, Švec Jan, Valášek František, Vik Rostislav, Zapletal Zdeněk

 

4.D - Eduard Hořínek

Bartl Petr, Bednaříková Anna, Buřilová Irena, Dano Dušan, Dolíhal Karel, Fiala Michal, Geisslerová Alexandra, Gutwillingerová Zdeňka, Hawerland Petr, Hotárek Pavel, Hutárková Ivana, Jeřábková Zuzana, Kalandra Antonín, Kaprál Vladimír, Kolouchová Jana, Komárková Jaroslava, Krejčí Jaroslav, Langerová Lucie, Langová Jaroslava, Martinkovič Petr, Novotná Eva, Oprchal Vladimír, Piler Pavel, Procházka Zdeněk, Ryšavá Hana, Sekerková Irena, Setínská Eva, Smutná Marcela, Stojarová Ivana, Šilhová Ivana, Šlesinger Miloslav, Špačková Milada, Trnka Dušan, Vejvalka Zdeněk, Vítková Hana, Věžníková Milada, Zapletal Lubor, Zelená Hana

 

4.E - Dana Pohanková

Černíková Bronislava, Čiháková Helena, Haša Tomáš, Chamrádová Jana, Jehlička Vladimír, Jurečková Luďka, Kesslerová Zuzana, Kopecký Petr, Košťálová Romana, Král Jiří, Křehlíková Karla, Kuncová Ivana, Kytlicová Zina, Lázničková-Jašková Alena, Matula Zbyněk, Melousková Olga, Nohel Vladimír, Nohelová Vladimíra, Ondráčková Pavla, Polcarová Dagmar, Pospíchal Jiří, Pospíšil Michal, Pospíšilová Zuzana, Putnová Blanka, Rek Bronislav, Rosmami Ruzbeh, Rychlíková Jana, Svída Rostislav, Šípek Oldřich, Šmarda Jan, Šrámková Alena, Tačevová Zuzana, Trošková Kateřina, Tunkr Pavel, Urbánková Iva, Vyskočilová Michaela, Zejdová Alena