foto1 foto2 left right
Gymnázium Matyáše Lercha
cz fr en ge / /

Absolventi GML

Maturitní ročníky 1981/1982

 

4.A - Miluše Retzlová

Balšínková Iva, Fiala Michal, Giacintov Michal, Hemzová Jana, Herelová-Čermáková Hana, Horák Jiří, Hrdlička Daneš, Chalupa Luboš, Klingenhoferová Hana, Kuricová Simoneta, Kytlicová Blanka, Lehar Petr, Lehká Sylva, Melzerová Eva, Motyčková Eva, Novotná Lenka, Odehnal Petr, Prokorátová Jana, Rumplíková Renáta, Sapák Aleš, Sobotková Vladimíra, Struková Oksana, Tefr Roman, Tichý Vítek, Vaculík Petr, Vanini Pavel, Varvažovská Hana, Vosátková Eva, Vrtišová Barbara

 

4.B - Pavla Leitnerová

Beránková Danuše, Blížkovská Lenka, Bradáčová Marie, Brázda Jan, Čumpelíková Zuzana, Drlíková Zuzana, Ezechýlová Lenka, Fléglová Ivana, Hala Mario, Haluzová Lenka, Hamrlíčková Dagmar, Herosch Vítězslav, Horová Olga, Kachlík Petr, Kladivová Eva, Klimšová Yveta, Krajinová Dana, Kusáková Ludmila, Laštůvka Vilém, Macalíková Radmila, Marešová Alena, Pokorný Antonín, Pospíšil Tomáš, Rujbrová Monika, Rusek Aleš, Strážnická Ivana, Tesař Jiří, Urbanová Sonia, Voborná Iva, Záhora František, Zavřel Jan

 

4.C - Oldřich Pittermann

Aladzas Dimitrij, Blažková Eva, Bučková Martina, Daniel Tomáš, Foretník Martin, Grenarová Světlana, Haluza Josef, Handlová Ludmila, Havel Lubor, Hodeček Jiří, Horáček Miroslav, Horna Antonín, Hořínek Michal, Hudcová Ladislava, Janíčková Ivana, Juráková Helena, Koláčková Pavla, Koukalová Alena, Krchňáková Iva, Labuda Miroslav, Malíková Saša, Mazánková-Strmisková Jana, Medulán Karel, Mokrý Tomáš, Molišová Alena, Pokorná Jana, Slabák Pavel, Stejskalová Leona, Ševčíková Eva, Škárová Michaela, Šumberová Barbora, Švanda Roman, Vaculovič Radek

 

4.D - Naděžda Kovaříková

Adamcová Darja, Barušová Marta, Benešová Stanislava, Blahová Dagmar, Čepeláková Jana, Dolníčková Dana, Halasová Klára, Hašková Simona, Hauptová Iveta, Klapalová Milada, Kučerová Radmila, Kuchtová Andrea, Kuric Julián, Lauermannová Lubomíra, Markechová Dagmar, Muchová Zuzana, Nedbálková Ivona, Pecháčková Eva, Pelikán Karel, Peštálová Martina, Procházka Zdeněk, Příleská Milena, Putna Libor, Rasochová Lenka, Schneidrová Daniela, Simek Zdeněk, Staněk Petr, Staňková Eva, Svítil Karel, Svobodová Alice, Valenta Igor, Zmek Bohuslav, Železný Leoš

 

4.E - Svatava Gábová

Dufek Pavel, Dvořák Ivo, Freiberg Roman, Hadaš Jaroslav, Hrbek Rostislav, Jemelík Michal, Ježek Petr, Jílková Irena, Komárek Miroslav, Kopal Tomáš, Kubeša Jaroslav, Kubík Tomáš, Lamparter Michal, Linhart Libor, Lokaj Petr, Muzikář Radomír, Navrátil Dan, Novák Leoš, Odehnal Jiří, Odstrčil Radek, Pachl Radek, Paseka Jiří, Pešek Tomáš, Polák Hynek, Šamánková Ingrid, Šebestová Yveta, Šlezarová Simona, Šmehlíková Alice, Šternberská Milena, Tulka Jiří, Tůmová Dana, Vrbica Tomáš, Zaciosová Tamara, Zvolánek Rudolf