foto1 foto2 left right
Gymnázium Matyáše Lercha
cz fr en ge / /

Absolventi GML

Maturitní ročníky 1982/1983

 

4.A - Eduard Hořínek

Bezvodová Jindra, Čechovská Romana, Dostálková Marcela, Fiala Miloš, Habanec Pavel, Hegerová Jiřina, Herz Luboš, Hlavová Kateřina, Homola Tomáš, Homolková Zuzana, Horký Pavel, Hovorka Jindřich, Chmelař Tomáš, Julínek Roman, Kratochvíl Jaroslav, Kratochvílová Hana, Kusáková Jana, Langrová Zuzana, Malá Eva, Malůšek Pavel, Marvanová Marta, Orlet Erik, Páč Tomáš, Pachl Jiří, Palík Tomáš, Pohl Roman, Pokorný Jan, Říha Pavel, Svídová Radomíra, Šanda Igor, Šímová Ivana, Škrabalová Milena, Tůma Antonín, Váchová Martina, Vítková Pavla, Zadražilová Zuzana

 

4.B - Dana Pohanková

Bednaříková Renata, Binder Pavel, Brzobohatý Lumír, Crták Lubomír, Doležalová Zdeňka, Durďáková Hana, Emmerová Milena, Gurutidu Zacharo, Havránek Miloš, Hrabalová Hana, Hrbáč Vítězslav, Chovanec Jan, Kantorková Eva, Kantorková Lenka, Kašpar Zdeněk, Kubíčková Dagmar, Kučera Leoš, Kozderková Irena, Lakosilová Eva, Macho Jan, Malenová Jitka, Markusová Ivana, Moravčík Ctibor, Obřina Milan, Pavlíčková Lenka, Pospíšil Libor, Ptáček Vladimír, Příhodová Lenka, Sázavský Karel, Schwarzová Barbara, Stehlíková Vladimíra, Suchomel Aleš, Švejda Petr, Vlasák Martin, Volf Jiří

 

4.C - Marie Bočková

Čajda Martin, Drbalová Eva, Frank Jáchym, Habart Miloš, Haimannová Magda, Halasová Anna, Hanák Roman, Hladík Vladimír, Janoušková Irena, Jílek Pavel, Kincová Hana, Kleinwächterová Petra, Klema Jiří, Koláček Petr, Kolesa Dalibor, Kostková Andrea, Koudelková Dagmar, Krásný Petr, Kratochvíl David, Kubíček Vít, Losová Marta, Macalík Tomáš, Melichárková Hana, Rotreklová Radmila, Ryšavá Lenka, Sedláková Miluše, Siblík Petr, Srna Petr, Svoboda Ivan, Štěpánková Soňa, Valtr Viktor, Veselá Hana, Vlach Vladimír

 

4.D - Jaromír Krhánek

Aková Jana, Bachelová Radmila, Blažková Zdeňka, Brlica Pavel, Dostálová Dagmar, Hajn Miroslav, Hawerland Tomáš, Hlavatá Eva, Hrabálek Pavel, Hrdlička Michal, Jandáková Simona, Jankových Zdeněk, Kašpar Radek, Kříž Zdeněk, Kučera Pavel, Kučerová Dana, Malý Bronislav, Mrňáková Dagmar, Prokop Ivo, Rejtharová Ingrid, Řitičková Kateřina, Soukup Jiří, Sovičová Ivana, Stehlík Petr, Streck Marek, Svoboda Libor, Synková Helena, Synková Kateřina, Šustáčková Helena, Vala Pavel, Zbořilová Patricie, Zimová Věra

 

4.E - Jana Koudelková

Hlaváčová Markéta, Hrabovská Andrea, Ištvan Ivo, Jurečka Jiří, Klail Martin, Liška Roman, Longin Libor, Mechl Marek, Minařík Dan, Najer Vladislav, Nop Petr, Pánek Petr, Plíhal Petr, Porteš Petr, Přikryl Oldřich, Retzl Ivo, Smolka Petr, Steinhauser Filip, Škrabal Vladimír, Šmíd Rostislav, Štindl Petr, Šustková Lenka, Švalbachová Simona, Tikal Petr, Valíčková Ivana, Vencálek Tomáš, Vichr Tomáš, Vítková Hana, Vondráček Vladan, Weyr Dan, Zapletal Aleš, Zeyner Milan

 

4.F - Eva Trlicová

Bárta Radek, Bartoš Marek, Bartošová Eva, Bučková Jana, Bumbálková Silvie, Crhounková Ivana, Černá Martina, Dostálová Kateřina, Drábek Martin, Dufek Petr, Dvořák Roman, Fasurová Jana, Fintesová Olga, Gratias Petr, Hermanová Jana, Hlavsa Marek, Hradecká Milena, Chalupníková Jana, Chatrný Jindřich, Jelínek David, Kaniová Dagmar, Krejčí Eva, Krupicová Irena, Kulíková Eva, Langerová Kristina, Macháčková Yvona, Maierová Hana, Medková Svatava, Nováková Jarmila, Nykodémová Jitka, Opatřilová Olga, Pakostová Iveta, Ranzi Ilona, Viková Jana