foto1 foto2 left right
Gymnázium Matyáše Lercha
cz fr en ge / /

Absolventi GML

Maturitní ročníky 1983/1984

 

4.A - Soňa Kučerová

Bártová Martina, Blochová Simona, Borůvková Jiřina, Dohnalová Monika, Forgáčová Iveta, Halasová Renata, Hobstová Juliana, Hromníková Vladimíra, Jakoubková Jitka, Kellner Petr, Knötigová Pavlína, Kolář Roman, Kolejková Renata, Koudelková Romana, Kubištová Martina, Laupová Pavla, Maštalíř Vlastimil, Mendelová Marie, Milotínský Dušan, Olejníček Dušan, Podroužková Monika, Pochylý Pavel, Pospíšil Milan, Raclavská Lenka, Reitmeierová Alena, Rovný Arne, Řezáč Ivo, Seichterová Monika, Serbová Judita, Šeneklová Renata, Ševela Jaromír, Šoltysová Ivana, Waldhansová Jitka, Zvolánek Jiří

 

4.B - Marie Šotková

Cvrček Vít, Golíková Lenka, Hartmann Tomáš, Herodek Igor, Hoferek Miroslav, Horský Jiří, Juřička Aleš, Kalusová Marcela, Kelčová Eva, Klečková Sylva, Knoz Tomáš, Kocián Jiří, Krejčí Hana, Křesťanová Dagmar, Křivka Vítězslav, Kutálková Jana, Les Petr, Liška Michal, Michalíková Jana, Mráz Petr, Omasta Igor, Ondráčková Daniela, Procházková Eva, Seitl Martin, Skříšovský Ervín, Svobodová Barbora, Tlačbaba Jiří, Veselý Karel, Vobecký Radovan, Vrtek Tom, Živna Petr

 

4.C - Karel Sklenář

Biely Boris, Boček Petr, Eliášová Kateřina, Filka Pavel, Fischer Ivo, Habartová Eva, Havelková Iveta, Herzánová Jana, Hubáčková Ivana, Jordan Pavel, Kryštofová Jitka, Kubálek Martin, Kundrát Michal, Minář Pavel, Nečas Igor, Oplatek Igor, Piler Petr, Pittermann Leoš, Rosecká Ilona, Rozsypal Tomáš, Růžička Ladislav, Seichterová Magda, Smutný Daniel, Stejskalová Hana, Struk Roman, Suchánková Jana, Šamánek Tomáš, Škerle Jan, Šmoldas Michal, Šrubařová Markéta, Štofanová Soňa, ŠTomačová Simona, Valenta Ondřej, Vašák Milan, Vlašic Oldřich, Vlčková Zora

 

4.D - Zdeněk Staněk

Bednaříková Elena, Buršíková Renata, Cahová Alena, Cílová Irena, Černochová Monika, Čiaková Andrea, Gozárková Lenka, Harásková Michaela, Hédlová Kateřina, Hobstová Eva, Kleszczová Vanda, Klimešová Pavlína, Kloudová Pavla, Koch Roman, Malá Eva, Mzazalá Martina, Mikuláškaová Renata, Morávek Vladimír, Nepustilová Šárka, NováKová Martina, Panovská Kateřina, Pařízková Dagmar, Perková Monika, Procházková Veronika, Přibáň Michal, Ptáčková Jana, Pušová Ivana, Sošková Jana, Širhalová Helena, Těhník Pavel, Vondrová Alena, Zimová Monika, Zindulka Jakub, Zrůst Jiří

 

4.E - Dagmar Přidalová

Bartoňová Sylva, Cagašová Daniela, Daňková Daniela, Daňková Hana, Dvořáková Lenka, Filla Antonín, Franc Aristid, Hlaváčová Kamila, Hončová Alena, Chlubnová Alena, Konečná Jitka, Kux Jiří, Kyseláková Michaela, Malíř Martin, Miková Renata, Nevidalová Iveta, Obrová Věra, Obřina Pavel, Palečková Petra, Podepřelová Renata, Potácelová Šárka, Prokeš Michal, Rouzek Jan, Rusová Alena, Salašová Lenka, Slonková Soňa, Stixová Dana, Stloukalová Renata, Studeničová Lenka, Studeničová Miroslava, Svobodová Eva, Škaroupková Lenka, Tomšík Boleslav, Treblíková Iva, Weinlichová Iva, Zahrádka Marek, Zbožínková Jana