foto1 foto2 left right
Gymnázium Matyáše Lercha
cz fr en ge / /

Absolventi GML

Maturitní ročníky 1985/1986

 

4.A - Miliše Retzlová

Bártová Tereza, Bilík Martin, Brabec Jiří, Brančíková Dagmar, Čapka Zdeněk, Čiaková Kateřina, Dufek Jiří, Dvořák Tomáš, Františková Petra, Hladký Tomáš, Horáková Markéta, Horský Petr, Hrádek Robert, Kolegar Tomáš, Mudrák Lubomír, Pařil Petr, Paulová Hana, Pivoňková Petra, Procházka Pavel, Rada Tomáš, Rulíšek Martin, Rymešová Danuše, Sagher Tomáš, Sittová Jana, Smejkal Jan, Staňková Ivana, Svačina Martin, Šedá Marie, Špačková Simona, Štarhová Dagmar, Štěpánek Martin, Švestka Dušan, Vacek Ivan, Vetýška Martin, Zemánek Michal, Zukalová Dana, Žáková Gabine

 

4.B - Pavla Leitnerová

Bargelová Dagmar, Bezrouková Ivana, Buchlovský Michael, Diakov Daniel, Haupt Radovan, Holá Yvonne, Illková Patricie, Jankovský Libor, Kratochvíl Jan, Krejčová Dana, Kulaxidu Miranda, Kulendík Vladimír, Martínek Ladislav, Maštová Olga, Mynářová Eva, Nedbálková Marta, Novotná Lucie, Pazourová Jarmila, Pořízek Petr, Prášek Radim, Ráčková Šárka, Řádková Jana, Stárková Renata, Strakoňová Romana, Strnadová Marta, Svobodová Markéta, Šaňková Dita, Ševčíková Jana, Šifaldová Taťána, Šimonová Olga, Šišková Hana, Urbánek Tomáš, Vachková Marie, Všianská Lenka, Zavadil Michal

 

4.C - Oldřich Pittermann

Coufalová Ivana, Černá Kateřina, Čížek František, Divácká Eva, Doleželová Renata, Farský Martin, Förchtgott Tomáš, Fořtová Lenka, Grmela Roman, Kandusová Monika, Keberle Tomáš, Krčma František, Křičková Ivana, Kudelásková Alexandra, Kyseláková Blanka, Langrová Eva, Malec Martin, Opletal Petr, Pařil Jiří, Sedláček Tomáš, Sedlář Jaroslav, Selucká Alena, Semela František, Semelová Kristina, Slezák Martin, Steinhauserová Klára, Špalek Jakub, Velíšková Hana, Vinterlík Ivo, Vlach Martin, Vysloužil Richard, Zanáška Tomáš, Závodská Magda, Žák Vladimír

 

4.D - Dr. Naďa Kovaříková

Berková Sylva, Čerteková Martina, Doubková Michaela, Fiala Vít, Fleischerová Sylva, Golová Andrea, Heinrichová Eva, Hendrichová Ivana, Horská Ludmila, Hrušková Milada, Hudcová Jiřina, Karásková Soňa, Koutná Romana, Krchňáková Hana, Krobotová Zita, Kučerová Hana, Kumpoštová Gabriela, Laboda Pavel, Mamulová Magda, Martinkovič Ján, Mendel Josef, Novák Mario, Novotná Lenka, Novotná Věra, Ondrášková Jana, Patáková Jana, Plšek Daniel, Pryclová Sylva, Svoboda Martin, Ševčíková Kateřina, Šimáček Jiří, Švecová Kateřina, Topolská Lenka, Továrková Martina, Vamberová Yvona, Víšková Markéta

 

4.E - Svatava Gábová

Bálaťová-Bártová Lenka, Bednářová Květoslava, Bia Rodan, Bisomová Simona, Burian Antonín, Burýšek Alexandr, Crháková Dagmar, Doležalová Lenka, Dubský Patrick, Dufek Zdeněk, Fussová Martina, Horáčková Eliška, Horyanský Petr, Ingr Blažej, Jedličková Hana, Jindrová Hana, Kejdová Jana, Knozová Jana, Kratinová Dana, Křížová Helena, Lausekerová Hana, Mišinger Jaroslav, Obrovská Kateřina, Petríková Renata, Pospíšil Pavel, Přidal Tomáš, Rohánková Lenka, Solařík Bruno, Světlík Petr, Šidlová Jana, Šumberová Lenka, Vejrostová Monika