foto1 foto2 left right
Gymnázium Matyáše Lercha
cz fr en ge / /

Absolventi GML

Maturitní ročníky 1987/1988

 

4.A - Eduard Hořínek

Cink Roman, Čížek Dominik, Dvořáčková Kateřina, Eliáš Marek, Hanáková Barbara, Hošková Kateřina, Chladil Petr, Chmelík Daniel, Jansová Marie, Jurman Leoš, Koláček Martin, Kotík Ladislav, Kudělka Robert, Kulísek Petr, Nastoupil Petr, Neděla Mojmír, Pažout Radek, Pelcová Petra, Pinkasová Romana, Plch Michal, Pokora Martin, Přikrylová Pavla, Rusek Tomáš, Skalková Sylva, Smržová Michaela, Strouhal Jiří, Štrynclová Romana, Vachková Irena, Valentová Simona, Vitáková Hana, Vít Vlastimil

 

4.B - Jaroslava Hladíková

Andrésová Gabriela, Bargel Miroslav, Borecká Pavla, Cígler René, Daňková Hana, Dolejšová Marcela, Doušek Tomáš, Dvořáček Petr, Gottwaldová Miroslava, Hamtilová Irena, Haňková Alena, Janšta Tomáš, Jecelín Petr, Jelínková Eva, Kadeřávek Jiří, Kotoučová Ludmila, Krátká Markéta, Macková Alena, Měšťanová Eva, Nedoma Miroslav, Nohylová Alexandra, Pachovská Andrea, Pekárek Pavel, Perková Kateřina, Prachař David, Procházková Marie, Rádlová Pavlína, Solařová Blanka, Stará Lenka, Vargová Claudia, Večerka Radim, Veselá Romana, Vrtková Zita

 

4.C - Karel Sklenář

Bočková Michaela, Eller Jiří, Charvátová Ivana,Ilkovičová Vladimíra, Jalový David, Janošová Eva, Kamanová Dagmar, Keznikl Roman, Klement Petr, Kolesnikov Alexandr, Konečný Jan, Koulisianis Georgios, Kovaříková Kateřina, Kubalíková Romana, Kučera Václav, Kučeřík Petr,Liškutínová Hana, Malá Romana, Morkus Michal, Nečas Petr, Pavlovský Zdeněk, Plšek Martin, Pehal Zdeněk, Rovný Ivo, Dalibor Svoboda, Šedivá Lenka, Tučková Ivana, Uherková Ivana, Vaněk Jiří, Ženatá Dana

 

4.D - Zdeněk Staněk

Adlerová Jitka, Bartoňová Iveta, Bendová Iveta, Bílek Dan, Bromová Kateřina, Dospělová Milena, Floriánová Jana, Hadlová Kateřina, Horáková Ivana, Chotková Martina, Jůza Petr, Kalaš Karel, Kalinová Radmila, Koloušková Alice, Landa Pavel, Lujková Iva, Matula Jaroslav, Mikysková Marie, Neugebauer Petr, Peslová Eva, Přichystalová Iveta, Pšenčíková Petra, Rajnošková Alena, Slimáčková Jana, Šoustalová Světlana, Šudřich David, Tomková Gabriela, Vágnerová Svatava, Váchová Petra, Valentová Karla, Vichrová Hana

 

4.E - RNDr Jarmila Šimečková

Brhel Zdeněk, Burdová Ilona, Cpin Michal, Drahozalová Barbora, Gritzbachová Monika, Hájková Kateřina, Hnátková Kamila, Julínek Stanislav, Kočí Jana, Kovaříková Marie, Krejčí Andrea, Kropáčková Martina, Kurtinová-Císařová Andrea, Lewczyszyn Ivo, Mádl Jaromír, Martínková Jana, Melzerová Jitka, Němcová Alice, Pakostová Michaela, Paulíková Jana, Pavelková Daniela, Pavlíková Eva, Pavlová Tereza, Sadecký Jan, Skalníková Šárka, Skrutková Miroslava, Stiborová Michaela, Svobodová Helena, Šudáková Daniela, Třísková Irena, Urbanová Markéta, Valehrachová Jiřina, Vasilevová Radka, Večeřa Pavel, Vilémová Marcela, Vřešťálová Ludmila