foto1 foto2 left right
Gymnázium Matyáše Lercha
cz fr en ge / /

Absolventi GML

Maturitní ročníky 1990/1991

 

4.A - Eva Trlicová

Adámek Radim, Adametz Tomáš, Bednaříková Jana, Bernáthová Daniela, Brož Martin, Bukovský Jíří, Čermáková Eva, Černíková Pavlína, Danielová Eva, Dobešová Lenka, Dolíhal Zdeněk, Grabec Patrik, Hajnová Petra, Hanzlíková Martina, Chrástová Hana, Jakubů Stanislav, Janča Marek, Jehličková Lenka, Klein Petr, Klimešová Olga, Klinerová Jana, Kokešová Gabriela, Komárek Martin, Kostelka Tomáš, Kurdiovský Eduard, Makovský Benjamin, Maňásková Jarmila, Munteanová Renata, Petrovicová Alena, Pohanková Eva, Rábelová Monika, Stloukal Marek, Tesařová Lenka, Tyrner Miroslav, Vaňková Jiřina, Vejvalková Lucie, Velich Pavel, Veselá Renata, Vřešťál Jan, Zítka Petr

 

4.B - PhDr. Květa Němcová

Brzobohatý Lukáš, Buryanová Lucie, Černocký Jaroslav, Dobrovolná Eva, Doležalová Nora, Dubnická Kateřina, Filip Miloš, Flašarová Ivana, Floriánová Jitka, Hastík Marek, Helanová Petra, Horejsek Rostislav, Indruchová Jitka, Katolický Filip, Keprt David, Konecká Alena, Konvalinová Michaela, Kopečný Michal, Košťálová Daniela, Kratochvíl Marek, Ložková Ivana, Mach Lubomír, Nešporová Pavlína, Novotný Marek, Petláková Jolana, Pojzl Vladislav, Pokorný Karel, Prudil Vít, Přikrylová Soňa, Romportlová Pavla, Slunská Lucie, Strnad Martin, Suchomelová Eva, Ševčík Petr, Uhlířová Daniela, Zajíc Josef

 

4.C - Bočková Marie

Buriánková Lenka, Fiala Jiří, Hakl Aleš, Hegerová Yvonne, Helan Marek, Holub Petr, Horský Dominik, Janáček Leoš, Janečková Lucie, Janíková Alice, Klementová Lucie, Kopečná Barbara, Kostka Emil, Kostovská Elefteria, Košťál Ivo, Koudelková Martina, Kubíčková Veronika, Matějka Petr, Menšík Miroslav, Možná Lenka, Musil Robert, Neduchal Lukáš, Pártlová Andrea, Petrová Michaela, Pilař Marek, Prášil Martin, Rotrekl Jan, Rotrekl Tomáš, Slavíková Lucie, Stožický Petr, Strejčková Petra, Tichá Tamara, Tomšej Tomáš, Vahalová Jitka, Veselá Iva, Zábojníková Petra, Zelinka Zbyněk, Zvoničková Zdeňka

 

4.D - Dr. Naďa Kovaříková

Biskupová Kateřina, Blažková Andrea, Buchlovská Andrea, Číhalová Petra, Dvořáčková Veronika, Hájková Michaela, Horáková Dita, Hudeček Jiří, Jančík Dalibor, Jirků Magdaléna, Karas Tomáš, Koláček Miroslav, Kotková Lenka, Krausová Petra, Krtičková Kateřina, Lučoková Astrid, Majdová Marcela, Michaličková Lenka, Mužíková Vladimíra, Novotná Šárka, Nový Michal, Odstrčil Pavel, Pazdírková Veronika, Petrůjová Svatava, Prokeš Bedřich, Přikryl Pavel, Rektorová Magdaléna, Rudolfová Bohdana, Samohýlová Gabriela, Slezák Michal, Šebela Libor, Špačková Dita, Šudáková Martina, Tronner Pavel, Trš Lubomír, Valová Jana, Veselá Kateřina

 

4.E - Jaromír Krhánek

Bedáňová Iva, Čuchnová Martina, Dadák Jakub, Dvořáková Kateřina, Francán Petr, Gajzler Miroslav, Grygarová Irena, Hofírková Jana, Holý Ondřej, Humplík Jiří, Janků Helena, Klimešová Kateřina, Konečná Kateřina, Křenařová Jana, Křížová Lucie, Kuběnová Lenka, Kvasnicová Leona, Mathonová Silvie, Nezbedová Petra, Okřínová Svatava, Pešková Martina, Pipalová Lenka, Píša Vladimír, Růžička Pavel, Sečkař Marek, Sumelidisová Nicole, Sumelidisová Simone, Svoboda Miroslav, Synková Jana, Šerák Petr, Veselá Radovana, Veselka Jiří