foto1 foto2 left right
Gymnázium Matyáše Lercha
cz fr en ge / /

Absolventi GML

Maturitní ročníky 1991/1992

 

4.A - Jarmila Svobodová

Ambrož Marek, Babáková Ivana, Bauer Martin, Částková Klára, Dlabačová Kateřina, Dubová Hana, Fasura Martin, Haklová Andrea, Honzátková Pavla, Horáková Jindra, Jančíková Jana, Jedličková Veronika, Kraus Pavel, Kubiková Mirjana, Kvasnička Michal, Librová Bohdana, Lipnerová Kateřina, Mátl Libor, Ošťádalová Marta, Pařízek Igor, Petzová Gabriela, Plšek Radovan, Pospíšilová Petra, Richterová Dana, Skalníková Hana, Střeštíková Denisa, Ševčíková Eva, Šuba Daniel, Tvrdá Monika, Veselá Magdalena, Vičarová Jindra, Zavadil Petr, Zuzaňák Jiří, Žáková Marika

 

4.B - RNDr. Bořek Navrátil

Bubnová Olga, Budínová Irena, Burešová Iva, Burgetová Michaela, Částka Pavel, Čermáková Petra, Černoch Pavel, Drápelová Hana, Flašar Martin, Franclová Marie, Hejl Tomáš, Hrazdilová Olga, Kolářová Veronika, Kosmák Tomáš, Košárková Klára, Králík Radomír, Králová Veronika, Kromus David, Markesová Jana, Marková-Červinková Zdeňka, Ondráčková Petra, Ostřížková Hana, Pohlodek Martin, Rafaj Jan, Schneeweis Martin, Slezáková Jana, Skoumalová Hana, Ševčíková Melánie, Těšáková Gabriela, Trampota Tomáš, Uhdeová Barbora, Valoušková Klára, Zatloukal Ondřej, Zmeškalová Martina

 

4.C - Miluše Retzlová

Dokoupilová Blanka, Fabiánková Dita, Fadrná Petra, Fleková Nikolina, Hančík Marek, Hofmanová Jana, Holeček Marcel, Horská Veronika, Jirásek Miroslav, Jírová Dagmar, Kamenský Miroslav, Kliková Andrea, Kopecký Martin, Krejčová Barbora, Maršálková Lenka, Matějka Michal, Musil Tomáš, Pajerová Monika, Palcrová Simona, Panáčková Monika, Pavlíčková Klára, Procházka Zdeněk, Racek Tomáš, Rozkošná Barbora, Sedláčková Renata, Sekaninová Andrea, Slaběňáková Irena, Strmisková Jana, Strouhal Jan, Šlesingerová Renata, Štěpánek Michal, Tuček Filip, Vojtová Kristýna, Wankeová Jana

 

4.D - Zdeněk Staněk

Adámková Kateřina, Botík Richard, Brožíková Martina, Čechová Daniela, Dohnal Jan, Hustá Jindřiška, Hykel Petr, Jaňourová Sabina, Kosíková Jana, Lillová Renata, Lžičařová Leona, Macková Helena, Mareček Martin, Mecová Andrea, Miholová Jana, Mulíček Ondřej, Myšková Hana, Nedomová Lenka, Pazourková Marie, Plchová Eva, Poláchová Monika, Prudík Viktor, Příkazský Michal, Raclavský Jiří, Resová Lenka, Stejskalová Diana, Strnad Pavel, Svobodová Věra, Šťastná Petra, Vykoukalová Milada, Wachsbergerová Simona, Waitová Jana, Závodník Karel

 

4.E - RNDr Jarmila Šiměčková

Břízová Hana, Bukolský Martin, Daňhelová Kateřina, Drábková Anna, Grim Tomáš, Hampl Jaroslav, Chmelařová Kateřina, Jelínek Pavel, Kolínský Michal, Kubíčková Ilona, Kunovský Jiří, Lastovecki Richard, Liška Ivo, Lžičař Marek, Macháčková Iva, Malimánek Jan, Marek Libor, Nedbálková Kateřina, Nepustilová Jana, Pažoutová Eva, Podpiera Richard, Pohanková Iveta, Přidalová Marie, Ress Filip, Rubešová Dana, Skácel Jindřich, Sláma Martin, Smolík Tomáš, Strnadelová Blanka, Šimek Jiří, Šteflová Radka, Šuhájek Michal, Telecký Tomáš, Topercerová Hana, Trlicová Iva, Vězda Petr, Vognarová Soňa, Zicha Jiří

 

4.F - Dr. Miroslava Prudká

Batová Ivana, Bláhová Jarmila, Blažek Pavel, Bohatec Jiří, Cigáň Tomáš, Černochová Karolína, Drbal Jan, Dvořáková Silvie, Gášková Olga, Gatová Petra, Hájková Jana, Halouzka Roman, Hanzlíková Eva, Holán Marek, Holfeuer Robert, Kahle Michal, Karas Pavel, Kopůnec Josef, Košťál Petr, Košulič Jiří, Matulík Jan, Nešpůrek Robert, Pokorná Petra, Pouchlá Eva, Saxl Martin, Tonev Petr, Trávníková Ivana, Turbová Patricie, Valisková Michaela, Vašica Tomáš, Vavruša David, Vavřinová Petra, Vermouzek Zdeněk, Viktorin Michal, Zemanová Lucie, Žabičková Irena