foto1 foto2 left right
Gymnázium Matyáše Lercha
cz fr en ge / /

Absolventi GML

Maturitní ročníky 1993/1994

 

4.A - PhDr. Milan Jura, PhDr. Pavel Tušek

Bártová Daniela, Blažek Petr, Bočková Renata, Both Petr, Čadová Petra, Černá Renata, Drápela Tomáš, Ferdusová Petra, Forejtová Martina, Gottwaldová Alexandra, Habrová Vendula, Hanzlíková Kateřina, Herman Tomáš, Hrubá Hana, Jelínková Barbora, Jelínková Lenka, Klanicová Markéta, Klímová Alice, Knappeová Lenka, Kolíbalová Libuše, Křížová Dana, Křížová Zuzana, Kuchtová Hana, Luskačová Andrea, Marečková Sylvie, Nedbálková Iva, Odstrčil Petr, Olejník Michal, Ondrůšek Petr, Opršalová Daniela, Petříková Petra, Pizingerová Pavla, Škrdla Milan, Štovka Jan, Švanda Martin, Titzová Veronika, Urválková Tamara, Vacek Pavel, Vrána Filip, Zeman Jakub

 

4.B - Hana Rajnošková

Baroušová Jolana, Bartoňová Regina, Bradáčová Kateřina, Brázda Michael, Buigl Petr, Buriánková Markéta, Čermáková Olga, Fialová Kateřina, Houzarová Gabriela, Hrubau Lukáš, Hudec Tomáš, Janglová Kristína, Jirušek Jakub, Karásková Petra, Kazda Pavel, Kerová Eva, Koblížek David, Kolegarová Hana, Korina Libor, Kutina Petr, Macek David, Machová Alena, Michálek Petr, Mittner Petr, Němcová Miroslava, Novák Pavel, Růžičková Dana, Skalníková Michaela, Strouhal Antonín, Šmídek Jan, Šudomová Sylva, Švestková Alena, Toušková Zuzana, Trkan Jan, Veselá Andrea, Vocílková Jitka, Volejník Radek, Votoupal Miloš, Vysloužilová Kateřina

 

4.C - Stanislava Horáková

Bartoňková Pavla, Blahynková Monika, Cetlová Klára, Čejková Zdeňka, Červinková Martina, Friedlová Ivana, Hádlíková Pavla, Halámková Dana, Horáková Michaela, Kalousová Lenka, Kamenická Vendula, Kilianová Dagmar, Klimešová Pavla, Kotzianová Eva, Lebedová Eva, Marečková Marcela, Mikysková Renata, Navrátilová Petra, Nedomová Martina, Nechmačová Eva, Patáková Gabriela, Rodanová Romana, Schmidová Michaela, Slezáková Tereza, Slezáková Veronika, Ševelová Hana, Škrobáková Eva, Šouláková Andrea, Vlčková Hana, Vlčková Monika, Střechová Andrea

 

4.D - Vladimír Páč (od 1993/1994 Mgr. Zdeňka Hradilová)

Berková Kateřina, Both Michael, Foret Vojtěch, Fusková Iva, Homolová Milena, Hudečková Klára, Chalupníková Petra, Chmelík Petr, Chrápavá Eva, Chrastilová Natálie, Izák Václav, Jičínská Šárka, Kalábová Veronika, Krobotová Kamila, Kučera Viktor, Kyncl Jan, Mášová Martina, Mazancová Gabriela, Ondra Martin, Ospalý Filip, Otevřel Marek, Plasová Radka, Pokorný Martin, Pokorný Vojtěch, Ratajský Michal, Rezek Michal, Řezníček Pavel, Říha Jan, Slámová Helena, Surovčák Martin, Škarková Petra, Šoupal Jan, Telecký Jindřich, Telecký Jiří, Vašourek Michal, Veselý Alexej, Vodák Michal

 

4.E - Oldřich Pittermann

Blažková Kristýna, Brázdil Jan, Brož Milan, Coufal Ivan, Doležel Michal, Florián Marek, Fryč Martin, Hofrová Adéla, Holý David, Hrdlička Aleš, Chaloupka Vladimír, Karlas Vít, Lucová Lucie, Makovský Daniel, Mašek Petr, Musil Radek, Neutvich Patrik, Nesňal Arnošt, Nová Jitka, Novák Jiří, Ošmera Pavel, Pavlíková Andrea, Piňosová Veronika, Plchová Michaela, Pospíchalová Hana, Přikryl Radoslav, Rochová Magdalena, Rotreklová Kateřina, Sázavská Veronika, Smékal Radim, Sosnar Martin, Strnadová Petra, Sytař Jan, Šmíd Roman, Šupáková Dana, Vícha Robert, Vrbský Jiří