foto1 foto2 left right
Gymnázium Matyáše Lercha
cz fr en ge / /

Absolventi GML

Maturitní ročníky 1994/1995

 

4.A - Květa Němcová

Balzarová Lada, Bauerová Radka, Bauerová Petra, Bryša Daniel, Casková Klára, Čadová Eva, Čechová Michaela, Čechová Milena, Černá Andrea, Dopita Aleš, Dostal Ondřej, Doubková Lucie, Hanáková Petra, Hrdinová Naděžda, Indra Tomáš, Jakubíček Robert, Karlík Tomáš, Karlíčková Yveta, Kašpar Marek, Králíková Olga, Kroutilová Olga, Kyzlink Petr, Mulíček Dušan, Obermajerová Jana, Pekař Viktor, Poláček Jakub, Pospíšil Martin, Šejnová Lenka, Tvarůžek Libor, Vidláková Renata, Vojtková Jana, Zapadlo Radek, Zbořilová Klára

 

4.B - Aleš Jelínek

Andělová Radka, Binderová Dana, Binko Petr, Břečková Petra, Částková Olga, Čechová Hana, Červinek Petr, Doležalová Andrea, Eliášová Hana, Filkuka Jan, Grimová Jana, Horák Petr, Hrnčárová Michaela, Kaplan Vilém, Klecker Roman, Lacová Petra, Lata Jan, Macháčková Veronika, Marek Daniel, Mikulicová Lucie, Mišák Jakub, Novák Rudolf, Ondroušek Martin, Osička Tomáš, Palyzová Blanka, Pokorný Marek, Skácelová Markéta, Sladká Jana, Solil Pavel, Strnadel Tomáš, Zemánková Iva

 

4.C - Eva Trlicová

Buchta Zbyněk, Čermáková Radka, Dvořák Roman, Jančová Lenka, Jelen Michal, Jungmannová Barbara, Juránková Eva, Kačur Michal, Kratochvílová Iva, Krejčí Jan, Krulová Libuše, Malý Ondřej, Maršálek Aleš, Mazánek Petr, Nováková Petra, Okáč Michal, Pánek David, Pelánek Lukáš, Polášková Darja, Prokopová Ivana, Roháčková Zdeňka, Slaběňáková Martina, Ševčík Martin, Štrympl Pavel, Štulpová Monika, Vacek Ludvík, Vlašín Prokop, Vykypěl Marek, Zach Jiří, Zachoval Zbyněk

 

5.AF - Miluše Retzlová

Benža David, Borůvková Lenka, Bureš Jiří, Dofková Lenka, Fabrigerová Sonja, Filipová Petra, Hledíková Markéta, Holáň Filip, Hora Petr, Horáková Alena, Hostiská Kateřina, Janeček Zbyněk, Janiš Petr, Jelínková Renata, Jeřábková Markéta, Kabát Jakub, Kačírek Jiří, Kazda David, Klimeš Roman, Kovařík Vladimír, Koudelka Jakub, Kučera David, Kulísek Robert, Kratochvíl Petr, Lastovecká Nora, Mrázek Petr, Nebeská Ludmila, Pajgrtová Marika, Pichlová Markéta, Přecechtělová Pavla, Seidlová Klára, Skřičková Jana, Šubrtová Veronika

 

5.BF - Ivana Michaudová

Dufková Veronika, Krchňáková Halka, Kubíčková Petra, Laudát Dominik, Levíček Jaromír, Lišková Světlana, Malenková Lenka, Mikšová Magdalena, Mrkosová Miluše, Musilová Veronika, Nesvadba Zdeňek, Řehák Filip, Salajka Tomáš, Sigmund Adam, Skácelová Věra, Sochor Ondřej, Swierková Kateřina, Ščerbej Martin, Šlechtová Hana, Štětinová Ivana, Tesař Milan, Tichá Iva, Trnka Tomáš, Vacek Pavel, Veselá Renata, Veselý Petr, Vykoukal Marek, Zahrádka Prokop, Zduba Miloš