foto1 foto2 left right
Gymnázium Matyáše Lercha
cz fr en ge / /

Studenti GML

Čtyřleté studium

Třída 1A - RNDr. Eva Bochníčková

Kateřina Boráková, Barbora Borková, Michal Bureš, Veronika Burianová, Marek Černý, Thuy Bich Doan, Matyáš Dobeš, Šimon Fasora, Gréta Horová, Jiří Hořice, Linda Chamrádová, Vojtěch Kadlec, Barbora Kárová, Eliška Kollárová, Denisa Kostelníková, Martin Kovál, Mirko Kuda, Tereza Kupková, Marie Kyslingerová, Tomáš Martykán, Kateřina Matýšková, Kryštof Nawrath, Kateřina Nazarčuková, Thái Uyen Nguyen, Tereza Pečinková, Kateřina Robotková, Tereza Rusmanová, Filip Štolfa, Filip Vondráček, Ondřej - Jiří Záruba, David Zeman, Alžběta Zezůlková

Třída 1B - Mgr. Jiří Lukáš

Lukáš Babík, David Buček, Vilém Dvořák, Ondřej Eliáš, Lucie Havranová, Tereza Hložková, Jan Horký, Eliška Horňáková, Eliška Hrbáčová, Adam Hudeček, Karolína Janečková, Noemi Jirásková, Kristýna Kadlečková, David Karpíšek, David Kolek, Silvie Koubková, Silvie Kuglerová, Christin Martincová, Milena Moldovan, Eliška Ocetková, Dominik Pavelka, Jan Pomezný, Jakub Procházka, Jaroslav Prokop, David Antonín Randula, Eva Rožnovská, Filip Rudolecký, Anatolii Shestak, Veronika Škarecká, Natálie Ulbrichová, Desirée Vopelková, David Zafirelis, Ema Zapletalová

Třída 1C - Mgr. Olga Padúchová

Lucie-Anna Andrýsová, Markéta Čapáková, Matěj Čevela, Denisa Divišová, Jindřich Dostál, Kateřina Dostalová, Filip Doubek, Anna Fulnečková, Josef Halva, Jáchym Heroudek, Petr Horký, Ondřej Chlup, Šárka Chřibková, Eva Kratochvílová, František Kressa, Petr Kuba, Simona Ludikovská, Jindřich Nebojsa, Jakub Nečas, Petra Oháňková, Barbora Pařilová, Petra Petlachová, Adam Posker, Martin Priessnitz, Martin Řezníček, Markéta Shejbalová, Simona Slavíková, Kateřina Šipulová, Jan Špičák, Daniel Tesařík, Julie Trávníková, Filip-Daniel Zhang

Třída 2A - Mgr. Pavel Žemla
foto - 2016

Anna Auermüllerová, Jan Bartošík, Žaneta Bradáčová, Adam Čerbák, Jakub Čihák, Ondřej Daněk, Linda Dema, Jonatan Dvořáček, Martin Frei, Ludmila Holíková, Jan Kotas, Johana Mičánková, Natálie Nejezchlebová, Marie Novotná, Barbora Ognarová, Šárka Papajová, Lukáš Pastva, Petra Perenčayová, Viktorie Prokopová, Vilém Rozsypal, Helena Říhová, Klára Suchánková, David Svoboda, Barbora Šálková, Helena Vaclová, Karolína Valouchová, Kamil Vaněk, Sabina Večeřová, Martin Veverka, Světlana Vojtková, Nina Zbořilová

Třída 2B - Mgr. Aleš Broulík
foto - 2016

Jiří Banda, Vojtěch Bečvář, Karolína Hanzelová, Silvie Hartmannová, Tereza Hrochová, Vendula Hronová, Barbora Chládková, Lucie Jalůvková, Lukáš Jokl, Johana Jurdová, Zuzana Kalivodová, Vojtěch Klapuš, Kristýna Daniela Kruťová, David Kundrát, Alena Lázničková, Anna Lněničková, Dominik Lounek, Romain Nony, Kateřina Pleskačová, Alice Prokešová, Veronika Příborská, Jiří Spousta, Vojtěch Straka, Marcela Svobodová, Kamila Špringlová, Sabina Tkáčová, Klára Maria Vobořilová, Tomáš Vondrák, Barbora Waldhansová, Veronika Zedníčková, Monika Žilková

Třída 2C - Mgr. Iveta Radová
foto - 2016

Tereza Bajrami, Dominika Bartlová, David Beneš, Pavel Boček, Natálie Červinková, Natálie Dvořáková, Jiří Hofírek, Martin Hřib, Terezie Jančálková, Natálie Janoušková, Tomáš Konečný, Zuzana Kožnárková, Šimon Král, Jaroslav Kubín, Zuzana Macháčková, Daniela Muchová, Natálie Neradilková, Denisa Partlová, Jan Pelikán, Ivo Seidel, Simona Skopalová, Aneta Staňková, David Šimara, Dita Škvařilová, Adriana Veverková, Vítek Vlček, Kristýna Zoubková

Třída 3A - Mgr. Vladimíra Foukalová
foto - 2016, 2015

Noemi Arači, Viktor Bělohoubek, Anna Bretterová, Kateřina Čerbáková, Ondřej Čermák, Barbora Daňková, Viktorie Elingrová, Tomáš Fojt, Kateřina Hlaváčková, Eva Houdková, Zuzana Chladilová, Petra Jančářová, Vojtěch Jelínek, Adéla Kovalíková, Vendula Kuchyňová, Eva Macháčková, Lenka Medková, Michaela Odehnalová, Aneta Pařízková, Kristýna Pavlíčková, Jakub Podborský, Jan Ponížil, Natálie Pouchlá, Klára Stuchlíková, David Svoboda, Terezie Šenkyříková, Petr Šilling, Vojtěch Škaroupka, Dalibor Švanda, Andrea Tesařová, Vít Voráč, Adéla Vrbanová, Andrea Zahradníková

Třída 3B - Mgr. Petr Kubů
foto - 2016, 2015

Monika Císařová, Radka Čechová, Michaela Dostálková, Matěj Dvořák, Tomáš Fiala, Adéla Fialová, Marek Hanáček, Klára Horáková, Michaela Hošková, Lucie Hošková, Vojtěch Kára, Tereza Kišová, Anna Klimešová, Barbora Kolečková, Anna Kosmáková, Kryštof Lang, Tereza Metyšová, Kateřina Němcová, Ivana Němcová, David Nezhyba, Monika Nováčková, Alžběta Novotná, Klára Pavlíková, Jitka Sláviková, Klára Svobodová, Barbora Šindelářová, Filip Štěpánek, Helena Vojtková, Lucie Walterová, Ondřej Wiecek, Lukáš Zemánek

Třída 3C - PhDr. Eva Kutalová
foto - 2016, 2015

Jan-Filip Barker, Eliška Cejpková, Aneta Drábková, Barbora Dušková, Markéta Halouzková, Kristýna Houbová, Marek Chřibek, Kristýna Janáková, Tereza Julínková, Anna Kindlová, Radka Kvasničková, Zuzana Malá, Alena Mařáková, František Maštera, Kateřina Muchová, Anna Nešporová, Kateřina Nováková, Veronika Petrová, Marek Povýšil, Kristýna Růžičková, Jennifer Sheardová, David Svozil, Justina Šujanová, Vítek Tynkl, Tereza Vágnerová, Jakub Vala, Klára Veselá, Ondřej Zlámal

Třída 4A - Mgr. Roman Podlena
foto - 2016, 2015, 2014

Anna Bartošíková, Karolína Bendíková, Tereza Blažková, Vít Burian, Klára Čáslavová, Natálie Frýzová, Alžběta Heroschová, Viktorie Herzigová, Ondřej Hladík, Simona Hrůzová, Kateřina Jílková, Barbora Koudelová, Adam Kovář, Ondřej Kuhejda, Kristýna Lapčíková, Vojtěch Menšík, Jan Minařík, Sára Minksová, Eliška Palátová, Jan Pruckl, Vojtěch Rudický, Michaela Rybníčková, Tomáš Sedláček, Vít Skalník, Jan Smutný, Tereza Sobociková, Jan Strašák, Anna Strážnická, Nicole Streichlová, Lukáš Sukop, Linda Ševčíková, Soňa Zbytowská

Třída 4B - Mgr. Milana Hudeová
foto - 2016, 2015, 2014

Sabina Beranová, Barbora Bílá, Klára Dostálová, Tereza Fialová, Ondřej Holas, Romana Hošková, Anna-Marie Houserová, Monika Janová, Tomáš Kadlečík, Pavlína Kokojanová, Viktor Kozák, Ondřej Kratochvil, Jan Luzar, Petr Malásek, Barbora Michajlova, Tereza Muchová, Jakub Naiman, Jiří Novák, Magdalena Nováková, Jan Novotný, Lída Oplatková, Kateřina Patáková, Martin Pavlovský, Kristina Procházková, Sylvie Saidová, Josef Šlesinger, Viktor Šťastný, Michal Táborský, Thao Hien Lenka Tran, Gabriela Trávníčková, Dagmar Urbánková, David Vostrejž, Jana Vrbková, Robert Wolf