foto1 foto2 left right
Gymnázium Matyáše Lercha
cz fr en ge / /

Absolventi GML

Maturitní ročníky 1966/1967

 

3.A - Vladimír Skřivánek

Čajka Josef, Čermáková Alena, Černý Tomáš, Doležal Jiří, Foretník Jiří, Kadlčíková Vladimíra, Kleskeňová Daniela, Kubek Jiří, Kudla Jaroslav, Lenhart Zdeněk, Liška Jan, Lukas Čestmír, Mareček Stanislav, Martinková Jana, Mazánková Helena, Mazel Jaromír, Musil Jiří, Neznal Vladimír, Němeček Vladimír, Otevřelová Ladislava, Pavlíková Bohuše, Peterka Ladislav, Petrželová Milada, Prudíková Jana, Rusek Antonín, Sedláček Přemysl, Schildberger Jiří, Slámová Danuše, Smola Rostislav, Šedinová Zdeňka, Šímová Bohunka, Škoda Miloš, Škodová Věra, Tollner Pavel, Valenta Miroslav, VoJanec Zbyněk, Zachová Zdeňka

 

3.B - Jan Vidoň

Babáková Kateřina, Bílek Petr, Bryša Rudolf, Bukal Oldřich, Caha Jiří, Cejnar Jiří, Dokoupil Jaroslav, Dokoupilová Hana, Grossmann Ivo, Holaň Michael, Honsigová Blanka, Hudeček Franišek, Jirák Josef, Kadlec Vladimír, Kopecký Petr, Kos Jaroslav, Kovář Miloslav, Lochmannová Zora, Lukscheiterová Hana, Mašek Jaroslav, Matalová Ludmila, Mutl Břetislav, Najbrt Jiří, Petrů Jana, Spěšná Jarmila, Strnad Petr, Suchánková Vanda, Škarek Jindřich, Trantinová Helena, Veselý Dušan, Vrba Kamil, Wolf Igor, Zeman Emil, Zetka Vlastimil, Žemlička Lubomír

 

3.C - Slavomír Kružík

Cigánková Věra, Čejková Naděžda, Černá Jana, Dobíšek Ivo, Duchoňová Blanka, Hájková Hana, Havlíčková Hana, Hejl Jiří, Herníková Hana, Jelínková Dorota, Juda Petr, Klíma Aleš, Kosřica Rom, Koudelka Miroslav, Kršková Jaroslava, Křivánková Ladislava, Kukleta Jan, Kvisová Pavla, Liškař Josef, Matušková Olga, Morávek Václav, Nepustilová Alena, Novotná Zdeňka, Ondříková Alena, Pfeifer Bohumil, Placheta Jan, Posoldová Iva, Procházková Jarmila, Prokopová Jana, Světlíková Hana, Svobodová Hana, Šamšulová Hana, Šiklová Olga, Šulc Jaroslav, Trnka Tomáš, Vašíčková Vlasta, Vitásková Eva, Zbytovský Josef, žatecká Běla

 

3.D - Soňa Kučerová

Bartoňová Miriam, Broncová Zdenka, Čepová Hana, Černá Eva, Dostálová Ivana, Dvořáková Alena, Fleisehlingerová Hana, Fraňková Taťána, Heroldová Věra, Hořavová Dáša, Jedličková Dagmar, Jeřábková Jiřina, Joklová Jitka, Jůzlová Miroslava, Kalousková Ludmila, Kojzarová Věra, Kubošková Dagmar, Kytnerová Jana, Lhotová Eva, Martensová Michaela, Nečesánková Věra, Nevoralová Milada, Němcová Milena, Nováková Marta, Ondrová Jarmila, Pátková Marie, Rojková Drahoslava, Rotková Jana, Roušarová Dagmar, Schauflerová Jana, Schmiedová Svatava, Stehlíková Věra, Stejskalová Hana, Svobodová Eva, Ulrichová Zora, Vašinková Jana, Veselá Marta

 

3.E - Václav Čapek

Bartošová Věra, Beránková Naděžda, Bernášková Stanislava, Bezděková Marie, Blažková Evžena, Blažková Marie, Budík Ivo, Bureš Jaroslav, Dostálová Blanka, Dvořáková Yvona, Chamrád Jiří, Jilčík Tomáš, Kolaříková Zdena, Kotrlová Milena, Koudelka Vladimír, Krajíčková Hana, Král Jaroslav, Kratochvílová Helena, Kubeš Ivo, Kuželová Eva, Lax Michael, Machová Jana, Melichar Karel, Nováková Alena, Pavlíček Jaroslav, Pecháčková Daniela, Reichová Eva, Riedel Jiří, Ryparová Hana, Schmellerová Milada, Sovadina Jaroslav, Svobodová Helena, Šidlíková Alena, Šumná Jarmila, Vedralová Dagmar, Vlčanová Dagmar, Zapalačová Zdena, Zeman Aleš

 

3.F - Věra Nová

Batušková Pavla, Biňasová Zdenka, Brücknerová Karla, Cenková Zdenka, Čermáková Zuzana, Dvořáčková Ilja, Dvořáková Dagmar, Fuhrichová Dagmar, Halouzková Ludmila, Hendrichová Michaela, Indrychová Jana, Jabůrková Miluška, Janáčková Helena, Jůzová Ludmila, Knechtová Alexandra, Kölblová Alena, Konečná Hana, Kůtková Daniela, Lišková Eva, Lukášková Alena, Majerová Dagmar, Mrázková Václava, Mrkosová Jitka, Múčková Zuzana, Pirochtová Jitka, Skalková Irena, Skřivánková Jiřina, Sládková Helena, Stehlíková Eva, Uhlířová Zuzana, Ulrychová Hana, Vávrů Jarmila, Voborová Jaroslava, Zbořilová Vendulka