foto1 foto2 left right
Gymnázium Matyáše Lercha
cz fr en ge / /

Absolventi GML

Maturitní ročníky 1986/1987

 

4.A - Eva Trlicová

Bešlová Andrea, Brdíčko Martin, Cabanová Petra, Dohnal Dalibor, Doležalová Ivana, Dubanská Barbara, Frybort Vlastinil, Habrdová Scarlett, Helan Petr, Knotková Helena, Kotulan Martin, Koutná Zuzana, Kratochvílová Alena, Krumpholc Marek, Kuchtíčková Marcela, Mašek Petr, Němec Petr, Novotná Hana, Pavlík Michal, Pešek David, Plch Ladislav, Ptáček Pavel, Růžička Matěj, Sedláček Gerard, Skříšovská Silvie, Slavíčková Lenka, Šindlářová Petra, Šlesinger Martin, Tišnovský Ivo, Tomšejová Lucie, Večeřa Ivo

 

4.B - Dr. Květoslava Němcová

Brzáková Dana, Čuříková Dagmar, Holčíková Hana, Horáček Radovan, Horová Markéta, Jandová Jolana, Jankulovská Lucie, Klemová Hana, Kopečková Eva, Kosíková Gabriela, Košťálová Dagmar, Kravková Yveta, Krkoška Pavel, Langarová Zuzana, Latzmanová Monika, Leypoldová Renata, Marvánková Exenia, Pernová Yvetta, Pencká Ladislava, Procházka Petr, Pryclová Pavlína, Přinosilová Marcela, Pučálková Marcela, Sázavský Michal, Sázavský Vladimír, Šamalíková Yvona, Šamánková Eva, Šuláková Marie, Švecová Dagmar, Topilová Jana, Vartáková Lenka, Weiglová Markéta, Vaněk Jan

 

4.C - Marie Bočková

Cichra Petr, Čajdová Zuzana, Černohorský Petr, Dymáček Tomáš, Fichtel Tomáš, Forstingerová Kateřina, Fráňová Lenka, Fučíková Jana, Janků Petr, Klocová Eva, Kolouch Daniel, Koudelka Milan, Krejčí Milada, Křížová Hana, Kučerovský Richard, Linhartová Jana, Lorencová Šárka, Malířová Kateřina, Mayerová Hana, Paroulková Iveta, Pavlová Barbara, Pittermannová Olga, Protivánková Lucie, Rádsetoulal Vít, Řehořková Drahoslava, Říhová Sylva, Sochor Vlastimil, Soukupová Martina, Svobodová Renata, Šeborová Jana, Trbušek Martin, Tušková Andrea, Vavřínová Jana, Volejníková Dagmar, Zábrodská Michaela

 

4.D - Jaromír Krhánek

Abraham Tomáš, Blumaierová Šárka, Brožíková Michaela, Březina Radek, Demelová Kateřina, Dobešová Soňa, Doležalová Hana, Dostál Martin, Hlaváček Tomáš, Kobylková Iva, Kojecká Petra, Křížová Miluše, Máca Libor, Macháček Marek, Malá Hana, Milarová Věra, Navrátilová Lenka, Nováková Kamila, Pecková Jaroslava, Pichertová Blanka, Pořízková Simona, Rampulová Karin, Slaninová Hana, Šmíd Zdeněk, Švecová Lucie, Trávníček Tomáš, Ulbrich Vítek, Vařečka Roman, Vaverková Martina, Vespalcová Ladislava, Vostrejšová Eva, Zaplatilová Jana, Zlámal Jiří

 

4.E - Jana Koudelková

Beckerová-Krechlebová Alice, Belková Alexandra, Boček Petr, Boček Radek, Dobiáš Ján, Dufek Michal, Enenklová Soňa, Fribertová Ilona, Hrdličková Dana, Jalová Iveta, Jeřábek Pavel, Jura René, Kaniová Veronika, Khorová Marcela, Koryčanský Radan, Kryštov Vladimír, Kuchta Tomáš, Ležoň Radim, Maděra Petr, Nováková Martina, Perglová-Chrapanová Irena, Pešák Sáva, Rampula Pavel, Robek Petr, Říha Pavel, Slezáková Andrea, Smílková Jarmila, Svoboda Igor, Turjanica Michal, Veselý Martin