foto1 foto2 left right
Gymnázium Matyáše Lercha
cz fr en ge / /

Absolventi GML

Maturitní ročníky 1988/1989

 

4.A - Libuše Fialová

Bakaj Martin, Bartoňová Klára, Beníšková Klára, Blažíková Helena, Brtounová Eva, Drábková Simona, Dvořáková Milena, Feyrer Jiří, Hanáková Markéta, Hrstková Pavlína, Janda Daniel, Knapek Tomáš, Kellnerová-Bučková Libuše, Kosařová Andrea, Kostelecká Miroslava, Křivánek Radim, Lazarová Radmila, Leitnerová Lenka, Mandzjuk Boris, Mendez Jan, Merklová Monika, Němec Dušan, Páč Vladimír, Parma Tomáš, Pavlišinová Naďa, Procházka Pavel, Přinesdomů Jakub, Rohanová Klára, Ronovský Karel, Sokolovská Jana, Svobodová Taťána, Swierk Jan, Vala David, Vaněk Jiří, Veselá Kateřina, Vykypěl Jakub, Zavadil Petr

 

4.B - Jarmila Večerková

Antošová Hana, Bílková Martina, Bohatec Vlastislav, Doležalová Michaela, Ecler Pavel, Elsnerová Simona, Gottlandová Daniela, Hrnčíř Zbyněk, Jordánová Jana, Kašpar Marek, Kašpar Michal, Keprtová Lenka, Klimová Hana, Kouřil Dan, Leciánová Věra, Lupačová Andrea, Marková Michaela, Mojžíšová Veronika, Musílková Simona, Netoušek Martin, Otevřel Filip, Palát Dan, Rádsetoulalová Jitka, Růžičková Bohdana, Rybníčková Alena, Sáňková Petra, Stáffová Daniela, Škop Michal, Turinová Lenka, Vacková Helena, Valešová Dana, Verbíková Olga, Veškrnová Lucie, Vondráček Petr, Voždová Jarmila

 

4.C - Svatava Gábová

Bachel Emerich, Bařina Milan, Borkovec Martin, Blumaier Milan, Bureš Martin, Doležalová Radka, Emmer Jan, Fabián Pavel, Fadrná Eva, Hajná Hana, Havlík Pavel, Hlavoň Petr, Horáková Petra, Hrbáček Jan, Chromá Hana, Jahodová Lada, Jirásková Šárka, Judasová Andrea, Kostelka David, Králová Kateřina, Krestová Andrea, Kubíčková Zora, Kundrát Ivo, Kundrátová Lenka, Leypoldová Yvona, Michalíčková Petra, Pejčoch Radek, Pšenčíková Pavla, Sikorová Renata, Skalníková Martina, Stejskalová Hana, Svítilová Alena, Svoboda Patrik, Širhal Jan, Štěpánková Dita, Štrymplová Kamila, Tesáčková Hana, Večerka Vladimír

 

4.D - Hana Tešnarová

Algertová Marie, Binko Jiří, Březinová Šárka, Engelsmannová Nikola, Hédlová Jana, Hrstková Markéta, Chaloupka Petr, Jaroš Vladimír, Kalinová Terezie, Kocourková Hana, Kočárová Alice, Kotíková Jana, Kotoučková Jana, Koutníková Marcela, Kovaříková Eva, Matalová Lucie, Nedbálek Robert, Němcová Kateřina, Pavlíčková Zita, Plšková Eva, Podborská Lenka, Prokop Radomír, Radová Zuzana, Rozsypalová Iva, Růžičková Eva, Sobotka Petr, Sochorová Hana, Stehlík Petr, Střítecká Iva, Tesaříková Iva, Ungerová Jana, Zejdová Regina, Zezulová Radka, Ždánská Soňa, Žižka Petr