foto1 foto2 left right
Gymnázium Matyáše Lercha
cz fr en ge / /

Absolventi GML

Maturitní ročníky 1989/1990

 

4.A - Zuzana Valíčková

Andrášková Eva, Bednářová Veronika, Bláha Milan, Břízová Jana, Davidová Jana, Dvořáková Ilona, Fialová Kateřina, Fuchs Martin, Gajdoš Rostislav, Holeček Pavel, Charvátová Martina, Jarošová Pavla, Kabelková Karla, Knotková Renata, Kobylka Jiří, Kudová Daniela, Lelková Andrea, Macek Aleš, Marková Hana, Mikešová Alice, Moláčková Ilona, Nossek Petr, Ondrák Marek, Slabý Marek, Smrčiaková Jitka, Smutná Simona, Šerák Jan, Trávníček Richard, Turek Radovan, Válková Hana, Valoušek Filip, Vyžrálková Margita

 

4.B - Milena Marešová

Bartošová Iva, Benešová Zuzana, Bisomová Andrea, Brzobohatý Michal, Černušák Tomáš, Duchoňová Monika, Harabínová Andrea, Hloušek Jakub, Hřibová Helena, Geyerová Pavla, Janošková Jana, Jirušek David, Kočí Eva, Kratochvílová Pavla, Kušterová Danica, Lišková Andrea, Lukavský Ivan, Martinková Michaela, Mihola Jiří, Navrátilová Dagmar, Rada Jan, Svoboda Marek, Šlangerová Irena, Šoustalová Martina, Tejkalová Renáta, Urbanová Jana, Vaňhara Jan, Vrzalová Andrea, Weinlichová Klára

 

4.C - Oldřich Pittermann

Bednářová Jitka, Bláhová Romana, Buš Michal, Derková Šárka, Dokoupil Martin, Fialová Veronika, Gottwaldová Kateřina, Hegerová Věra, Charvátová Soňa, Jílková Vlasta, Kovaříková Martina, Krejčí Hana, Kuzmová Pavla, Ludvík Pavel, Lylová Kateřina, Máčal Tomáš, Malá Jana, Markvart Michal, Navrátilová Soňa, Neugebauerová Dagmar, Rutar Zdeněk, Řiháčková Miluše, Slámová Alena, Strýčková Denisa, Šesták Michal, Špačková Alena, Thajebová Milana, Viktora Tomáš, Vraná Andrea, Vykypělová Sabina, Zábojníková Lenka, Zapadlová Martina, Zezula Michal

 

4.D - Soňa Kučerová

Bartoňková Dagmar, Beranová Jana, Dočekal Radek, Dymáček Roman, Göpfert Eduard, Hamerská Petra, Hanáková Alice, Hanuš Martin, Hlaváčková Kateřina, Havlíček Ladislav, Chmelíková Hana, Choděrová Lenka, Kovářová Ilona, Kunčíková Vendula, Kylhofová Jitka, Martikan Daniel, Matiková Petra, Neherová Pavla, Pavlousek Roman, Perková Brigita, Petr Ondřej, Seidlová Radka, Stohandlová Martina, Suchá Markéta, Svobodová Klára, Šultesová Erika, Trbušek Jiří, Voda Tomáš, Vránová Daniela, Vrbková Monika, Zimulová Veronika, Žáková-Nejerová Iva

 

4.E - Svatava Gábová

Baránek Tomáš, čermák Karel, Davidová Renata, Dospěl Radovan, Doubek Martin, Gajdorusová Dana, Gratiasová Eva, Holčík Tomáš, Holoubková Lucie, Chrastilová Leona, Jaminová Pavlína, Jansa Martin, Jírů Markéta, Kalová Dagmar, Kaplanová Taťána, Kolísek Pavel, Kostková Kateřina, Kreslíková Zuzana, Kvasnička Pavel, Laštovková Michaela, Legnerová Kateřina, Lízalová Kateřina, Lokajová Eva, Mackrle Tomáš, Meixnerová Radka, Neugebauerová Zuzana, Odstrčil Hynek, Pařilová Magda, Pokorný Jiří, Přichystalová Hana, Salimová Fatima, Schneeweiss Petr, Slezák Petr, Stejskalová Klára, Šubrtová Vladimíra, Veselá Marta, Zanáška Miroslav, Zmrzlý Vladimír, Zubková Marcela

 

4.F - Jarmila Šuhájková

Bažout Marek, Dašková Barbora, Hamáček Petr, Honzátková Jana, Jonáková Kateřina, Klimeš Jiří, Kociánová Lenka, Kocinová alexandra, Komárek Jaroslav, Kovařík Karel, Kselíková Dagmar, Křížková Radka, Laidorfová Dagmar, Lazárková Romana, Ledvinová Kateřina, Medek Petr, Metelová Iva, Nováková Daniela, Pírko Tomáš, Podalová Svatava, Prosecký Robert, Pujman Jiří, Slavošová Silvia, Soudek Lukáš, Spurný Vladimír, Šimonková Gabriela, Šustrová Svatava, Tešová Kateřina, Vykoukalová Jana, Zavadilová Blanka, Zavrtálek Patrik, Zimmermannová Michaela