foto1 foto2 left right
Gymnázium Matyáše Lercha
cz fr en ge / /

Absolventi GML

Maturitní ročníky 1992/1993

 

4.A - Libuše Fialová

Bezvoda Petr, Bundziková Irena, Colakidis Patrik, Crha Ondřej, Černá Šárka, Debs Maher, Dolníčková Petra, Dzubaková Dagmar, Franta Lukáš, Hálová Kateřina, Hontela Libor, Janků Pavlína, Konečná Dagmar, Lefner Martin, Lolová Michaela, Matuštíková Kateřina, Mazánek Lukáš, Mrázová Lenka, Odehnalová Lucie, Palečková Andrea, Perničková Andrea, Pól Jaroslav, Pořízková Olga, Ptáčková Hana, Rotrekl Robert, Rudolecká Hana, Slámová Ivana, Spilka Vilém, Široká Petra, Toušková Daniela, Tůnová Jana, Uharčeková Evženie, Václavek Jiří, Vrbská Martina, Vyskočilová Andrea, Wotke Jiří, Zachrdlová Andrea, Gardoňová Monika

 

4.B - Miroslava Wokounová

Benda Petr, Böhmová Martina, Cinková Patricie, Černocká Radka, Češková Eva, Čiklová Lucie, Daňhelová Šárka, Derka Jaroslav, Dvořáková Michaela, Fuchs Filip, Hřebíčková Jana, Jandová Simona, Jurkovičová Jana, Kabeleová Hana, Kneslová Lenka, Košťál Vít, Křetínský Daniel, Melicharová Petra, Novotná Jana, Paulová Pavla, Poledňa Martin, Procházka Miloš, Růčková Martina, Skořupová Markéta, Smejkal Martin, Spurný Aleš, Svobodová Irena, Svobodová Ivana, Šlesingerová Eva, Šteflová Radka, Vilmannová-Jakubů Lucie, Vojtová Martina, Vrtek Filip, Vrtílková Lenka, Zelníček Jakub

 

4.C - Marie Šotková (od Roku 1991-92 Dana Pohanková)

Božek Roman, Čechová Pavlína, Dohnal Vítěslav, Drábek Pavel, Fajnorová Martina, Friedová Markéta, Hlinka Marek, Hnátková Ema, Hnátková Lada, Hofman Jakub, Hořický Michal, Chylík Michal, Jakubková Kateřina, Junek Petr, Kotásek Petr, Kubíčková Martina, Kyasová Petra, Lízalová Petra, Mikešová Šárka, Mrkosová Ilona, Nevyjelová Daniela, Ondra Pavel, Otevřel David, Pavlovská Iva, Pelánek Libor, Provazník Jan, Prýglová Denisa, Rafaj Jiří, Rubešová Hana, Srba Svatopluk, Stehlíková Michaela, Svoboda Dušan, Šnapková Hana, Švihálková Helena, Vilišová Hana, Woznicová Jana, Zimmer Tomáš

 

4.D - Hana Tešnarová

Bartíková Halka, Brzobohatý Ivo, Buček Pavel, Citnarová Iva, Dittrich Daniel, Dvořák Martin, Götzová Ilona, Harašta Tomáš, Hipiková Lucie, Holas Miroslav, Hradilová Jana, Hudcová Ivana, Ireinová Lucie, Jílek Martin, Klement Petr, Končelíková Marika, Krausová Silvie, Kruba Pavel, Kynlová Vendula, Mančevová Martina, Mátlová Monika, Mátlová Sylva, Navrátilová Ingrid, Novotná Alena, Pačovská Natálie, Pleva Martin, Savčuková Renata, Staněk Roman, Stejskalová Martina, Steklá Renata, Svoboda Tomáš, Štěpánková Lucie, Těšák Pavel, Tichý David, Tomáš Alexandr, Vaverková Dana, Vrána Aleš, Zavřelová Lucie

 

4.E - Pavla Leitnerová

Ambrosová Kateřina, Barták Roman, Beníšková Markéta, Buchta Josef, Bulisová Lucie, Čížková Kateřina, Dušík Michal, Dvončová Kateřina, Formánková Andrea, Fořt Marek, Frajt Michal, Girgle Radek, Hlaváčková Pavla, Kopřivová Irena, Kučera Martin, Kuželová Ivana, Kvasnicová Lucie, Mayer Martin, Neubergerová Petra, Nizner Boris, Olejníková Alexandra, Oulehla Pavel, Páč Boris, Peška Tomáš, Richtrová Hana, Růžička Roman, Růžičková Jana, Rybář David, Schejbalová Vilma, Svobodová Ivana, Šašková Veronika, Špačková Kateřina, Šrámková Hana, Tydlitát David, Valentová Tereza, Valová Magdalena, Vavřín Pavel, Vlčková Andrea, Zuzaňáková Leona