foto1 foto2 left right
Gymnázium Matyáše Lercha
cz fr en ge / /

Studenti GML

Šestileté studium

Třída 1AF - Mgr. Lenka Dosoudilová

Lucie Baručáková, Ondřej Březina, Evelína Dudková, Hana Farová, Aneta Fialová, Marek Fojt, Adam Gregůrek, Klára Hodovská, Samuel Hrazdira, Karolína Chmelová, Michaela Chybová, Miroslav Jucha, Daniela Kasimirová, Judita Kišová, Veronika Ľalíková, Kristýna Marinčová, Barbora Mátlová, Julie Míčková, Emílie Mládenková, Marie Nanjo, Hana Nečasová, Martin Nejezchleb, Nhat Hong Phamová, Zuzana Rosendorfová, Markéta Rotková, Polina Shevchenko, Natálie Smetanová, Amálie Tajovská, Leontýna Trnková, Emma Vigner, Anna Vondrušková

Třída 1BF - Mgr. Arnošt Dubový

Sára Bratrů, Adam Cíleček, Zuzana Faldynová, Barbora Fenclová, Veronika Gala, Jakub Genčur, Tadeáš Gryc, Táňa Haničincová, Anna Ludmila Hrbáčová, Filip Hruban, Barbora Chrástová, Monika Jeřábková, Barbara Keršnerová, Tereza Kroutilová, Ondřej Kučera, Angelina Likhtina, Anna Mitášová, Šárka Müllerová, Eliška Navrátilová, Hien Luong Nguyen Thi, Tereza Pokorná, Lucie Růžičková, Klára Schlaghamerská, Roman Slovák, Svetoslav Asenov Stefanov, Kristýna Ševčíková, Kateřina Tomanová, Maria Tsima, Susanne Walterová, Michaela Wessely

Třída 2AF - Marcel Musiolek
foto - 2017

Isabela Andreevská, Ema Bugnerová, Barbora Cvrkalová, Adéla Dočekalová, Ilona Dočekalová, Eva Doová, Alice Fousková, Julie Kohoutková, Anna Králová, Denisa Kratochvílová, Andrea Křížová, Markéta Kutějová, Thanh Huong Luu, Miriam Olšáková, Tereza Prokopová, Kateřina Ryšková, Martin Říha, Bogdan Shtyn, Nikola Schwarzová, Aneta Stříbrná, Martin Svadbík, Tereza Svobodová, Karolína Šiklová, Maxmilián Šimeček, Václav Tesařík, Šimon Jakub Tichý, Johanka Tučková, Jan Tvrdoň, Anna Vichrová, Jan Vybíhal, Anna Viktorie Zelinková

Třída 3AF - Mgr. Veronika Pešinová
foto - 20172016

Leo Benda, Natálie Bočková, Nela Dobiášová, Anna Fejtová, Jana Follerová, Kristýna Holková, Kristina Indrová, Nikola Zonida Iványi, Lukáš Ježek, Matouš Karásek, Julie Konečná, Eva Kulhánková, Caroline Patricia Laubová, Jonáš Malinovský, Aneta Minibergerová, Eliška Monhartová, Tereza Nováková, František Novotný, Zdeňka Pavlíková, Jiří Procházka, Tomáš Rovný, Michaela Stránská, Kristýna Světlíková, Eliška Šiková, Jakub Trenz, Kristýna Vybíhalová, Radovan Wolf

Třída 3BF - Mgr. Andrea Kirchnerová
foto - 20172016

Lucie Anna Bajerová, Natálie Bělunková, Martina Bílá, Kristýna Fojtová, Jasmina Hatemová, Eliška Havlová, Kristýna Homolková, Jakub Jenáček, Linda Klečková, Klára Kolínová, Denisa Kučová, Klára Kvapilová, Nela Lichková, Radovan Mylbachr, Tereza Němcová, Magdaléna Noštinská, Tereza Novosadová, Marie Opluštilová, Amálie Pavlasová, Vojtěch Podola, Anna Rejdová, Gabriela Satková, Matěj Sklenák, Sebastian Šturch, Tereza Ulrichová, Mikuláš Uřídil, Emma Vázquezová, Kristýna Vodičková, Petra Vřešťálová, Jakub Weidenhöfer, Eliška Žižlavská

Třída 4AF - Mgr. Milan Barták
foto - 201720162015

Kryštof Antonín, Laura Bendíková, Lukáš Čalkovský, Alena Dao, Eva Dudáčová, Jan Havlena, Barbora Havlenová, Klára Jelínková, Anna Katrňáková, Jan Kodýtek, Kateřina Koukalová, Martina Kuncková, Monika Kutějová, Marek Mach, Adéla Mikolášková, Viktorie Nekudová, David Neuman, Bich Hien Nguyen, Anna Piperová, Terezie Přinesdomů, Michal Rez, Matěj Rudolf, Tomáš Suk, Jan Svadbík, Renata Svobodová, Kateřina Šanderová, David Tuong, Lukáš Záhorský, Natálie Zouharová

Třída 5AF - Mgr. Lukáš Plachý
foto - 2017201620152014

Marie-Anna Bajerová, Tereza Dohnalová, Adéla Dubová, Lucie Fruhwirtová, Karolína Haraštová, Tereza Havlíková, Kateřina Höklová, Jonáš Hrazdira, Nikola Jaslovská, Johana Kolářová, Michal Kosina, Slavomír Med, Štěpán Michalica, Alex Mudrych, Berenika Munteanu, Lenka Navrátilová, Nora Němcová, Klára Nováková, Tomáš Ondráček, Martin Ptáček, Tereza Semerádová, Josefína Slámová, Soňa Svobodová, Natálie Vymlátilová, Aneta Žáčková

Třída 5BF - Mgr. Martin Krejčí
foto - 2017201620152014

Khamit Abdulvaliyev, Veronika Baráková, Tomáš Buda, Vanda Fousková, Pavlína Guziurová, Justina Hatemová, Jana Havránková, Laura Claudie Hermanová, Eliška Kučerová, Anna Kučerová, Olga Melnyk, Iveta Němcová, Ivana Rundštuková, Tereza Rybníčková, Martina Samotná, Jakub Sklenák, Daniel Suchý, Alžběta Šimáčková, Barbora Šrámková, Katarína Štrbáková, Tomáš-Albert Valeček, Veronika Vávrová, Tomáš Večeřa, Veronika Vítová, Patrik Zíval

Třída 6AF - Mgr. Jana Křapová
foto - 20172016201520142013

Vít Batala, Vojtěch Belan, Kristýna Drápelová, Viktor Eichler, Terezie Grézlová, David Gryc, Patricie Janoutová, Natálie Karásková, Thu Le Kim, Petr Loutocký, Václav František Matyáš, Vít Mecerod, Karolína Mertová, Karolína Molatová, Filip Nekuda, Duy Nguyen Huu, Bich Nguyen Thi, Tereza Novotná, Simona Otřísalová, Tamara Pecháčková, Martin Peřina, Šimon Piovár, Veronika Prokešová, Barbora Rezková, Richard Schmied, Adéla Sýkorová, Jana Tomalová, Isabel Vasileva, Nikol Vaxmonská, Kryštof Vrbica, Kristýna Vyhnalíková, Valerie Wernerová